1 Image
1 Image
Condominium

2 Carpark Freehold
Property Address
Blok B (Suites), The Sanderson, Jalan Cemara, Taman Bukit Serdang, Seksyen 13, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Built Up
Approx. 872 sq.ft
Previous Reserve Price
RM 360,000.00 (Approx. RM 412 per sq.ft)
  • Short distance to MRT Station (PY31)
  • 5 min to 99 Speedmart 2273 Taman Bukit Serdang 3
Whatsapp for more info
This is a past auction listing.
If you are interested,
just drop us a message on Whatsapp.

Whatsapp Now
Bidder Support
We have more details about this property. Chat with our Sales Advisor now - it's free.
Bidder Support
Bidder Support

Submit Enquiry

This property listed is put up for sale by way of auction. Feel free to contact us for free assistance.

Whatsapp us now
* Mandatory field
Find Property for Auction