1 Image
1 Image
Condominium

3 Bedroom
Property Address
Unit No. B-03-03, The Parque Residence (Kondominium Eco Santuari), Jalan Eco Santuari 3/1, Eco Santuari, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
Built Up
Approx. 1,313 sq.ft
Reserve Price
RM 680,000.00 (Approx. RM 517 per sq.ft)
Check monthly installment
Deposit
10% of Reserve Price
  • Walk to the lakeside and Central Park by cycling or jogging around it
  • 7 min to Sanctuary Mall
Property Highlights

Property Attribute:
✔ Low Density
✔ Located in the vicinity of Kota Kemuning
✔ Spanning 27 verdant acres in Eco Sanctuary & 7 acres of open spaces
✔ 60,000 square feet of unparalleled facilities
✔ Club House Facilities with Aqua pools, Gym Room, Children's playground, BBQ area, Steam room, Changing room, Multipurpose court / Badminton court, Spa space, Gazebo, Jacuzzi, Yoga deck, Basketball court

Proximity Offering:
✔ 10 min to Quayside Mall
✔ Close to Econsave Bukit Kemuning Greenville & Columbia Asia Hospital - Bukit Rimau
✔ Easily accessible via SKVE Highway, KESAS Highway & ELITE Highway

Estimated Market Selling: RM 780,000
Estimated Rental Market : RM 3,300 / month (ROI >5%)

Auction Details

Plaintiff / Assignee
Defendant / Assignor
Auction Date & Time
9th July 2026, Thursday, 9:00 AM
Auction Venue
High Court e-Lelong
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuantan, Jalan Masjid, 25000 Kuantan, Pahang

Down Payment
10%

RM 2,564.92
per month
RM
RM
%
Years
Loan Margin 90% 80% 70%
Loan Term 35 Years 35 Years 35 Years
Interest Rate 3.6% 3.6% 3.6%
Down Payment 10% 20% 30%
Loan Amount RM 612,000.00 RM 544,000.00 RM 476,000.00
Estimated Monthly Installment RM 2,564.92 RM 2,279.93 RM 1,994.94
Note