6 Images
-27%
6 Images
-27%
Town House (Upper Unit)

3 Bedroom Bumi Lot
Property Address
No. 5-1, Jalan CB 3. Casa Bluebell, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
Built Up
Approx. 1,711 sq.ft
Reserve Price
RM 397,400.00 (Approx. RM 232 per sq.ft)
Check monthly installment
Deposit
5% of Reserve Price (Auction Deposit, if made via online transfer, must be deposited directly into our company's bidder deposit account only. We have not authorised any 3rd party to receive the same on our behalf.)
  • 9 min to Putrajaya International Convention Centre
  • Close to DPULZE Shopping Centre, Tamarind Square & Hospital Cyberjaya
Property Highlights

✔ Strategically positioned between Cyberjaya & Putrajaya
✔ Near to UiTM Dengkil & Multimedia University (MMU)
✔ Easy acess via LDP, MEX & SKVE Expressway

Auction Details

Reference No.
NCM/CIMB/68500
Plaintiff / Assignee
CIMB Islamic Bank Berhad
Defendant / Assignor
Auction Date & Time
22nd May 2026, Friday, 10:30 AM
(Registration will close at 5:00 PM, one (1) working day before auction date)

Why buy Casa Bluebell, Cybersouth

Casa Bluebell is a Freehold landed property located in Cybersouth, Dengkil. It is developed by Eco Green City Sdn Bhd and it was completed in 2020.

Casa Bluebell comes with 2-storey building which comprises a total of 264 units. The built-up size of the unit measures approximately 1,160-1,415 sq ft in size.

Casa Bluebell provides facilities such as 24-hour security, playground & jogging track.

Casa Bluebell is near to amenities such as the shopping mall (DPULZE Shopping Centre & Tamarind Square), educational institutions(SK Dengkil, SK Bukit Tampoi (Asli), SMK Dengkil, ELC International School & UiTM Dengkil).