1 Image
1 Image
Apartment

Freehold
Property Address
Unit No. P2-B-11-03, Parcel P2, Sri Camellia Apartment, Taman Sepakat Indah Sungai Chua, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Built Up
Approx. 883 sq.ft
Reserve Price
RM 250,000.00 (Approx. RM 283 per sq.ft)
Check monthly installment
Deposit
10% of Reserve Price
Auction Details

Plaintiff / Assignee
Defendant / Assignor
Auction Date & Time
22nd June 2026, Monday, 9:00 AM
Auction Venue
High Court e-Lelong
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuantan, Jalan Masjid, 25000 Kuantan, Pahang
Guides to
Online Bidding
Step by Step Guides to Bid Online
Market
Value
Check for this Property
Why buy Sri Camellia Apartment, Kajang

Sri Camellia Apartment is a freehold apartment located at Jalan Sepakat Indah 3, 43000, Kajang, Selangor.

Sri Camellia Apartment comes with 15 storey buildings. The built-up size of the unit measures approximately 875 sf – 1,772 sf in size. All units come with 3 bedrooms.

Sri Camellia Apartment provides facilities such as playground, parking lots, mini market, gymnasium and also around the clock security.

Sri Camellia Apartment is near to amenities such as shopping mall (Giant), public transportation (KTM), colleges (New Era College), and schools (SRK Jalan Bukit, SMK Jalan Bukit and also SK Convent Kajang).

Residents of Sri Camellia Apartment are well connected with the Kajang town using Jalan Sungai Chua.

Quick Facts
Name: Sri Camellia Apartment
Tenure: Freehold
Type: Apartment
Address: Jalan Sepakat Indah 3, 43000, Kajang, Selangor
No. of Storey: 15
Built-Up size: 875 sq.ft – 1,772 sq.ft
Unit Types: 3 bedrooms
Loan Calculator

Down Payment
10%

RM 942.99
per month
RM
RM
%
Years
Loan Margin 90% 80% 70%
Loan Term 35 Years 35 Years 35 Years
Interest Rate 3.6% 3.6% 3.6%