Town House
-56%
Town House
-56%
Town House

Property Address
No. 109, Jalan Tasik Prima 4/4, Taman Tasik Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
Built Up
Approx. 1,410 sq.ft
Reserve Price
RM 366,100.00 (Approx. RM 259 per sq.ft)
Check monthly installment
Deposit
10% of Reserve Price (Auction Deposit, if made via online transfer, must be deposited directly into our company's bidder deposit account only. We have not authorised any 3rd party to receive the same on our behalf.)
Property Highlights

✔ 7 min to Uptown Puchong Night Bazaar
✔ Near SK Puchong Utama
✔ Easily access via Jalan Tpt 1 & ELITE Highway 
Auction Details

Plaintiff / Assignee
MBSB Bank Berhad
Defendant / Assignor
Auction Date & Time
25th May 2026, Monday, 11:00 AM
(Registration will close at 5:00 PM, one (1) working day before auction date)

Why buy Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong

Taman Tasik Prima is a Leasehold  mix development consist of Bungalow & Villa, located at Puchong, Selangor. It is developed by Prima Nova Harta Development (a joint venture project between Prima Nova Group and Bolton).

Taman Tasik Prima comprises of variety of properties and public amenities such as public transportation hub, police station, banks, mosques, a clinic, schools, kindergartens, shops and recreational parks. 

Taman Tasik Prima is near to amenities such as shopping mall (IOI Mall, TESCO and GIANT Hypermarket).

Taman Tasik Prima is accessible through Lebuhraya Damansara Puchong (LDP) via the Maju Jaya-Puchong Utama Interchange, ELITE Highway, North-South Highway (PLUS), KESAS highway, North-Klang Valley Expressway (NKVE), the newly built South-Klang Valey Expressway (SKVE) that connects the area to Putrajaya and Cyberjaya, as well as Kuala Lumpur-Seremban Highway through the Serdang-Puchong dual carriageway that links Jalan Puchong to Serdang.