6 Images
-44%
6 Images
-44%
Service Apartment, Intermediate

1 Bedroom Freehold
Alamat
Unit No. B-26-10, Block B, Cormar Suites (Formerly known as Fraser Place), Lot No. 163, No. 10, Jalan Perak, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
Keluasan Bangunan
Approx. 614 sq.ft
Harga Rizab
RM 415,530.00 (Approx. RM 676 per sq.ft)
Check monthly installment
Deposit
10% of Harga Rizab
  • High floor; Nestled in the Golden Triangle Area
  • Beside Wisma Hong Leong; Walking distance to Suria KLCC, Aquaria KLCC & Pavillion KL
Property Highlights

✔ High floor
✔ Nestled in the Golden Triangle Area
✔ Facilities include an infinity sky pool, gymnasium, sauna, fitness corner & 24 hours security
✔ Beside Wisma Hong Leong
✔ Walking distance to Suria KLCC, KL Tower, Aquaria KLCC & Pavillion KL  
✔ Within 5 min to Intermark Mall, Hock Choon Supermarket and The LINC KL
✔ 8 min walk to Bukit Nanas Monorail Station
✔ Short distance to Berjaya Times Square
✔ Close to Quill City Mall KL, Sungei Wang Plaza, SOGO Kuala Lumpur & Fahrenheit88 
✔ Near to INTI International College Kuala Lumpur, International School of Kuala Lumpur & Convent Bukit Nanas Secondary School 
✔ Easily accessible via Jalan Tun Razak, MRR2 Highway & AKLEH Highway
Maklumat lelongan

Plaintif / Pemegang Serah Hak
Defendan / Penyerah Hak
Auction Date & Time
9th July 2026, Thursday, 9:00 AM
Lokasi Lelongan
High Court e-Lelong
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuantan, Jalan Masjid, 25000 Kuantan, Pahang

Why buy Fraser Place, KLCC

Fraser Place (also known as Lot 163) is a Freehold mix development consist of Serviced Apartment and Office Block, located at Jalan Perak, 50450 Kuala Lumpur. It is developed by YNH Berhadand was completed in December 2009.