2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate

Freehold
Property Address
No. 2389, Jalan SJ 2/3A, Taman Seremban Jaya, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Land Area
Approx. 958 sq.ft
Reserve Price
RM 190,000.00 (Approx. RM 198 per sq.ft)
Check monthly installment
Deposit
10% of Reserve Price
Auction Details

Plaintiff / Assignee
Defendant / Assignor
Auction Date & Time
9th June 2026, Tuesday, 11:00 AM
Auction Venue
High Court e-Lelong
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuantan, Jalan Masjid, 25000 Kuantan, Pahang
Guides to
Online Bidding
Step by Step Guides to Bid Online
Market
Value
Check for this Property
Why buy Taman Seremban Jaya, Senawang

Taman Seremban Jaya is located in Senawang, Seremban. It consists of residential, commercial properties.

Amenities such as Lotus's Seremban Jaya, SK & SMK Seremban Jaya, McDonald's Seremban Jaya, Petronas Seremban Jaya are located nearby.

Taman Seremban Jaya is easily accessible via Jalan Senawang, Jalan Seremban Jaya.
Loan Calculator

Down Payment
10%

RM 716.67
per month
RM
RM
%
Years
Loan Margin 90% 80% 70%
Loan Term 35 Years 35 Years 35 Years
Interest Rate 3.6% 3.6% 3.6%
Down Payment 10% 20% 30%
Loan Amount RM 171,000.00 RM 152,000.00 RM 133,000.00
Estimated Monthly Installment RM 716.67 RM 637.04 RM 557.41
Note
  • For intending bidders, please call our hotline for latest auction status as auction may be withdrawn / called off at last minute.
  • Intending bidders are advised to obtain a copy of the Proclamation of Sale before participating the auction.
  • The photographs shown herein are solely for general identification and information. 
Bidder Support
We have more details about this property. Chat with our Sales Advisor now - it's free.
Bidder Support
Bidder Support