Apartment
Apartment
Apartment

Freehold
地址
Unit No. #21-11, Blok B, Pangsapuri Permas Ville, Jalan Permas 3, Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, 81750 Masai, Johor
面积
Approx. 1,108 sq.ft
拍卖低价
RM 390,000.00 (Approx. RM 351 per sq.ft)
Check monthly installment
拍卖押金
10% of 拍卖低价
拍卖详情

拍卖银行
转让者
Auction Date & Time
25th May 2026, Monday, 11:00 AM
拍卖地点
High Court e-Lelong
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuantan, Jalan Masjid, 25000 Kuantan, Pahang
Guides to
Online Bidding
Step by Step Guides to Bid Online
Market
Value
Check for this Property
Why buy Permas Ville, Permas Jaya

"Permas Ville is a Freehold Condominium located at  Jalan Permas 3, Permas Jaya, 81750 Plentong, Johor. It is developed by  Permas Jaya Sdn Bhd and was completed in 2005.

Permas Ville comes with 2 blocks of 18 storey building. The built-up size of the unit measures approximately 1,002 - 1,335 sf in size. All units come with 3 bedrooms.

Permas Ville provides facilities such as badminton hall, playground, jogging track, nursery, sauna, recreational lake, swimming pool, wading pool and 24-hour security with cctv.

Permas Ville is near to amenities such as shopping mall (Jaya Jusco Permas Shopping Centre), and schools (Sekolah Kebangsaan Taman Permas Jaya 3).

The apartment is well-connected via the Pasir Gudang highway, the Tebrau highway and Jalan Masai Lama. The apartment is located a stone’s throw away from the Malaysia-Singapore Causeway.

Quick Facts
Name: Permas Ville
Tenure: Freehold
Type: Condominium
Address:  Jalan Permas 3, Permas Jaya, 81750 Plentong, Johor
Developer:  Permas Jaya Sdn Bhd
Year Of Completion: 2005
No. of Blocks: 2
No. of Storey: 18
Built-Up size: 1,002 - 1,335 sf
Unit Types: 3 bedrooms
Maintainance Fee : RM175
贷款计算机