Shop Office
Shop Office
Shop Office

Property Address
No. 77-3, Jalan 3/62A, Bandar Menjalara, 52200, Kuala Lumpur
Land Area
Approx. 1,496 sq.ft
Reserve Price
RM 300,000.00 (Approx. RM 200 per sq.ft)
Check monthly installment
Deposit
10% of Reserve Price
Auction Details

Plaintiff / Assignee
Defendant / Assignor
Auction Date & Time
16th June 2026, Tuesday, 9:00 AM
Auction Venue
High Court e-Lelong
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuantan, Jalan Masjid, 25000 Kuantan, Pahang

Down Payment
20%

RM 1,454.35
per month
RM
RM
%
Years
Loan Margin 80% 70% 60%
Loan Term 20 Years 20 Years 20 Years
Interest Rate 4% 4% 4%
Down Payment 20% 30% 40%
Loan Amount RM 240,000.00 RM 210,000.00 RM 180,000.00
Estimated Monthly Installment RM 1,454.35 RM 1,272.55 RM 1,090.76
Note
  • For intending bidders, please call our hotline for latest auction status as auction may be withdrawn / called off at last minute.
  • Intending bidders are advised to obtain a copy of the Proclamation of Sale before participating the auction.
  • The photographs shown herein are solely for general identification and information. 
Bidder Support
We have more details about this property. Chat with our Sales Advisor now - it's free.
Bidder Support
Bidder Support

Submit Enquiry

This property listed is put up for sale by way of auction. Feel free to contact us for free assistance.

Whatsapp us now
* Mandatory field
Find Property for Auction

You may also check other available auctions below:

Office
RM 1,700,000
Office
Block 3B, Plaza Sentral, Jalan Stesen Sentral 5, Kuala Lumpur Sentral, 50470, Kuala Lumpur
  • Primary commercial complex in the heart of Kuala Lumpur Sentral
  • Strategically located near the KL Sentral Station, providing direct access to LRT, MRT, and KTM trains
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 2,174 sq.ft
Freehold RM 781 psf.
Shop / Office, Intermediate
-56%
RM 432,000
Shop / Office, Intermediate
Block B, Pusat Komersial Southgate, No. 2, Jalan Dua, Off Jalan Chan Sow Lin, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Walking distance to Chan Sow Lin LRT Station (LRT & MRT interchange)
  • Minutes to Kuala Lumpur City Centre & TRX precinct
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 280 psf.
Office Suite
-19%
RM 340,200
Office Suite
Arte + @ Jalan Ampang, No. 3, Lorong Ampang 1, 55000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Next to main highway - AKLEH Highway
  • Short drive to the iconic Suria KLCC & Petronas Twin Towers
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,087 sq.ft
RM 312 psf.
SOFO
-40%
RM 285,000
SOFO
Menara M101 Dang Wangi, No. 3, Jalan Kamunting, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
  • Vibrant area
  • 4 min to Dang Wangi LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 400 sq.ft
RM 712 psf.
No, thanks.
Bidder Support