4 Images
4 Images
Apartment

Freehold
Property Address
Unit No. 6-5-10, Pangsapuri Teratai, Jalan Metafasa U16/3A, Taman Bukit Subang, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Built Up
Approx. 657 sq.ft
Reserve Price
RM 103,680.00 (Approx. RM 157 per sq.ft)
Check monthly installment
Deposit
10% of Reserve Price
  • Walking distance to SK Taman Bukit Subang
  • 4 min to Denai Alam Commercial area
Property Highlights

✔ Close to Econsave Kampung Baru Subang, Eco-Shop @ Subang Baru & Monterez Golf & Country Club
✔ Near to SMK Subang & REAL International and Private Schools
✔ Easily accessible via Guthrie Corridor Expressway

Auction Details

Plaintiff / Assignee
Defendant / Assignor
Auction Date & Time
10th June 2026, Wednesday, 9:00 AM
Auction Venue
High Court e-Lelong
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuantan, Jalan Masjid, 25000 Kuantan, Pahang

To view, please Login
Why buy Pangsapuri Teratai, Taman Bukit Subang

Pangsapuri Teratai is a Freehold  Apartment  located at 2 Jalan Metafasa U16/3A, Seksyen U16, 40160.

Pangsapuri Teratai provides facilities such as parking, playground and security.

Pangsapuri Teratai is near to amenities such as shopping mall (Plaza Shah Alam), public transportation (Hentian Bandar Shah Alam and RapidKL Depot Shah Alam) and schools (SRK Subang Bestari and SRA Paya Jaras).

For vehicle owners, driving from Pangsapuri Teratai to Guthrie Golf Academy Pitch & Putt Course via Guthrie Corridor Highway takes minutes.

Quick Facts
Name: Pangsapuri Teratai
Tenure: Freehold 
Type: Condiminium 
Address: 2 Jalan Metafasa U16/3A, Seksyen U16, 40160
Loan Calculator

Down Payment
10%

RM 391.08
per month