3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate

Property Address
No. 8, Jalan Tasik Raja Lumu L U4/L, Seksyen U4, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Land Area
Approx. 1,650 sq.ft
Reserve Price
RM 1,300,000.00 (Approx. RM 787 per sq.ft)
Check monthly installment
Deposit
10% of Reserve Price
Auction Details

Plaintiff / Assignee
Defendant / Assignor
Auction Date & Time
25th June 2026, Thursday, 9:00 AM
Auction Venue
High Court e-Lelong
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuantan, Jalan Masjid, 25000 Kuantan, Pahang

Down Payment
20%

RM 6,302.17
per month
RM
RM
%
Years
Loan Margin 80% 70% 60%
Loan Term 20 Years 20 Years 20 Years
Interest Rate 4% 4% 4%
Down Payment 20% 30% 40%
Loan Amount RM 1,040,000.00 RM 910,000.00 RM 780,000.00
Estimated Monthly Installment RM 6,302.17 RM 5,514.40 RM 4,726.63
Note
  • For intending bidders, please call our hotline for latest auction status as auction may be withdrawn / called off at last minute.
  • Intending bidders are advised to obtain a copy of the Proclamation of Sale before participating the auction.
  • The photographs shown herein are solely for general identification and information. 
Bidder Support
We have more details about this property. Chat with our Sales Advisor now - it's free.
Bidder Support
Bidder Support

Submit Enquiry

This property listed is put up for sale by way of auction. Feel free to contact us for free assistance.

Whatsapp us now
* Mandatory field
Find Property for Auction