Service Apartment
Service Apartment
Service Apartment

Freehold
Property Address
Unit No. A- 33-3A, Pavilion, Jalan Puteri 7/13, Bandar Puteri, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Built Up
Approx. 1,216 sq.ft
Reserve Price
RM 650,000.00 (Approx. RM 534 per sq.ft)
Check monthly installment
Deposit
10% of Reserve Price
Auction Details

Plaintiff / Assignee
Defendant / Assignor
Auction Date & Time
24th June 2026, Wednesday, 9:00 AM
Auction Venue
High Court e-Lelong
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuantan, Jalan Masjid, 25000 Kuantan, Pahang
Guides to
Online Bidding
Step by Step Guides to Bid Online
Outstanding
Arrears
Check for this Property
Why buy Le Pavilion, Puchong

Le Pavillion, Puchong is a Freehold serviced apartment located at Jalan Puteri 7/7, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
It was developed by Flora Development Sdn Bhd and completed in 2019, coming with 37 storeys and 699 units and surrounded by greenery view.
With the facilities such as 24hours sucirty system to ensure the personal safety of resident. With amenities nearby such as, SJK (C) Kheng Chee, SJK (C) Ladang Harcroft, SJK (C) Han Ming, SJK (C) Sin Ming and Sunway International School.
For daily convenient, it has several shopping cnetr nearby that not more than 30 minutes by driving suc as, Puchong Tesco, Giant and Puchong IOI Mall as well.
Le Pavillion also easy accessible via LDP Highway, Bukit Jalil Highway, Kesas Highway and MEX Highway.

Quick Facts
Name: Le Pavillion
Tenure: Freehold
Type: Serviced Apartment
Address: Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong
No of storeys: 37
No of units: 699
Loan Calculator

Down Payment
10%

RM 2,451.77
per month
RM
RM
%
Years
Loan Margin 90% 80% 70%
Loan Term 35 Years 35 Years 35 Years
Interest Rate 3.6% 3.6% 3.6%
Down Payment 10% 20% 30%