Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    Malayan Banking Berhad / Maybank Islamic
  • Auction Date
    Monday, 25th May 2026
  • Auction Time
    3:30 PM
  • Auction Venue
    www.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.
Town House (Ground Floor)
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Town House (Ground Floor)
No. 16, Jalan Nilai Perdana 2, Taman Nilai Perdana, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 14 days
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
Freehold RM 271 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 32-9, Residensi Neksus Taman Pertama (Nexus Taman Pertama), No. 1, Jalan Selangat, Cheras, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 14 days
Built Up: 660 sq.ft
Freehold RM 651 psf.
Apartment
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-33-12, Legasi Kampung Bharu, Jalan Raja Musa, Kampung Bharu, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 14 days
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
3 RM 739 psf.
SOHO
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

SOHO
Unit No. A1-30-01, Block A, Kenwingston Residence, Kenwingston Square Garden, Persiaran Kreatif, Cyber 9, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 14 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
RM 502 psf.
Apartment
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Apartment
Unit No. P4-B-03A-03, Sri Raya Apartment, Jalan Pasir Emas, Taman Sepakat Indah, Sungai Chua, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 14 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
RM 271 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 660,000
RM 660,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. S-35-03, Idaman Robertson, Jalan Robertson, 50150, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 14 days
Built Up: 624 sq.ft
RM 1,057 psf.
Apartment
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-16-05, Pangsapuri Harmoni Elmina 1, Jalan Casuarina U17/56, Elmina West, Seksyen U17, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 14 days
Built Up: 1,000 sq.ft
RM 320 psf.
Apartment
RM 490,000
RM 490,000

Apartment
Unit No. 2B2-27-15, Ideal Venice Residency, Lorong Lembah 3, 11700 Gelugor, Penang
To be auctioned in 14 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 2 RM 576 psf.
Find Property for Auction