Property Auction Fair
-
Assignee / PlaintiffMalaysia Building Society Berhad / MBSB Bank Berhad
-
Auction DateMonday, 25th May 2026
-
Auction Time11:00 AM
-
Auction Venuewww.ngchanmau.com
Bidder registration and payment of auction deposit must be made by 5pm, at least one (1) working day before auction date. Online bidders are advised to log in to the online bidding hyperlink provided and be on standby before the auction time.
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000
SOHO
Unit No. B1-21-06, I-SOHO, i-Suite, No. 2, Persiaran Multimedia, i-City, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
- 4 min walking to i-City Theme Park
- Within short drive to Universiti Teknologi MARA (UiTM) Shah Alam
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 837 sq.ft
1+1
2
Freehold
RM 483 psf.
RM 315,000
RM 315,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. A-6-19, Prestige Residence, Persiaran Lestari Perdana, Serdang, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 370 psf.
RM 315,000
RM 315,000
Condominium, Corner Lot
Unit No. DG-4, Villaria Condominium, Jalan Mulia 1/5, Taman Bukit Antarabangsa, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 1,304 sq.ft
3
RM 241 psf.
RM 900,000
RM 900,000
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 15, Jalan Sierra Ukay 4, Serenia Gardens, Taman Sierra Ukay, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Land Area: 2,100 sq.ft
RM 428 psf.
RM 165,000
RM 165,000
Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. E-06-20, Block E, Pangsapuri Seri Nilam, Jalan Wawasan Ampang 3/8, Bandar Baru Ampang, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 628 sq.ft
3
RM 262 psf.
RM 60,000
RM 60,000
Service Suite
Unit No. BS-6-26, Block BS, Unisuites @ Kampar, off Jalan Batu Karang, Bandar Baru Kampar, 31900, Kampar, Perak
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 140 sq.ft
RM 428 psf.
RM 700,000
RM 700,000
Apartment
No. A-18-09, Imperium Residence, Kuantan Waterfront Resort City, Jalan Tanjung Lumpur 1, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
RM 813 psf.
RM 450,000
RM 450,000
SOHO
Unit No. 16-02, Residensi 280, 1KM Lebuhraya Selayang-Kepong, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 890 sq.ft
RM 505 psf.
RM 330,000
RM 330,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. B-14-27, Block B, DK Impian, No. 3, Jalan Uranus U5/125A, Subang Pelangi, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
RM 510 psf.
RM 670,000
RM 670,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. M1-31-17 (M1-31-24), Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 780 sq.ft
RM 858 psf.
RM 500,000
RM 500,000
Condominium
Unit No. A-18-5, Block A, V-Residensi, Persiaran Selayang Height, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 1,210 sq.ft
3
RM 413 psf.
- < « Previous
- 1
- 2
- > Last