Auction in Kuala Lumpur

RHB Bank Property Auction
Flat, Low Cost
RM 138,000
RM 138,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. 56-1-7, Block 56, Lorong 1/125C, Desa Petaling, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 90% Occupancy Rate
  • 5 min to Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS)
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 506 sq.ft
RM 272 psf.
3 Storey Detached House with Individually Designed
RM 3,888,000
RM 3,888,000

3 Storey Detached House with Individually Designed
No. 27, Jalan Taman Pantai, Taman Bukit Pantai, 59100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 9,082 sq.ft
Freehold RM 428 psf.
Condominium
RM 210,600
RM 210,600

Condominium
Unit No. B-15-8, Idaman Sutera Condominium, Block B, Jalan 13/21D, Medan Idaman, 53100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 247 psf.
Apartment
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Apartment
Unit No. C-15-1, Block C (Blok Naluri), Bukit Pandan 2, Jalan 1/91B, Pandan Perdana, 55300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
Freehold RM 262 psf.
Condominium
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Condominium
Unit No. 54-5-9, Block 54, Teratai Mewah Condominium, Jalan Langkawi, Taman Teratai Mewah, 53000 Gombak, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 320 psf.
Condominium
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

Condominium
Unit No. 200-15-2, Sri Suajaya Condominium, Jalan Kampung Bandar Dalam, Sentul Ulu, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 969 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 260 psf.
Prima Cheras Apartment
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Prima Cheras Apartment
Unit No. 2-3-5, Block 2, Prisma Cheras Apartment, Jalan Midah 8A, Taman Midah, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • 4 min to Taman Midah MRT Station
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
RM 394 psf.
Condominium
Lot 2
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Condominium
Unit No. C-20-2, Residensi Vyne Sungai Besi, No. 8, Jalan 1/108D, Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
RM 482 psf.
Duplex SOHO
Lot 5
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

Duplex SOHO
Unit No. B-09-07, Wisma Infinitum, No. 18. Jalan Dewan Sultan Sulaiman, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 1,197 psf.
Condominium
Lot 1
RM 333,000
RM 333,000

Condominium
Unit No. C-5-1, Prima Setapak Condominium, Jalan Prima Setapak, Off Jalan Genting Klang, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • Nestled in a prime and highly sought-after location
  • 4 min to PV 128; 6 min to Setapak Central Mall
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
RM 271 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 2 -19%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. D-46-10, Residensi Era, No. 208, Jalan Segambut, Segambut, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Seamless connectivity to Petronas Kuala Lumpur & Menara Kuala Lumpur
  • Within short drive to SOGO Kuala Lumpur & Pavilion Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 882 sq.ft
Freehold RM 551 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Lot 5
RM 837,000
RM 837,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. B-20-01, 188 Suites (on-site is Tower Two, Sfera Residence), Jalan Chendana, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
1 RM 676 psf.
Condominium
Lot 1
RM 369,000
RM 369,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-10-3A, Pangsapuri Bayu Sentul, No. 7, Jalan Dato Senu 3, Taman Dato Senu, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Sentul Timur LRT Station
  • 10 min to Sunway Putra Mall & Sentul Park
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
RM 298 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Flat, Low Cost
RM 138,000
Flat, Low Cost
Block 56, Lorong 1/125C, Desa Petaling, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 90% Occupancy Rate
  • 5 min to Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS)
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 506 sq.ft
RM 272 psf.