Auction in Pahang
MBSB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 97,500
-27%
RM 262,500
RM 262,500
Service Apartment
Unit No. M3-33A-06, Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
- Short walk to Genting SkyWorlds Theme Park & Casino de Genting
- Stunning mountain views & cool hilltop environment
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
2
2
Freehold
RM 690 psf.
RM 513,945
RM 513,945
2 Storey Detached House
No. A-3664, Lorong Tok Sira 17, Perkampungan Tok Sira, 25050 Kuantan, Pahang
- 10 min to East Coast Mall, Kuantan City Mall & Berjaya Megamall Kuantan
- Easily accessible via Jalan Beserah
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 7,178 sq.ft
RM 71 psf.
RM 350,000
RM 350,000
1.5 Storey Terrace Factory
No. 33, Jalan IM 3/5, Kawasan Industri Indera Mahkota 3, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,798 sq.ft
RM 194 psf.
RM 170,000
RM 170,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 9, Lorong Bendera 4B, Taman Bukit Bendera, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,100 sq.ft
RM 154 psf.
RM 150,000
Now: RM 98,415
RM 150,000
Now: RM 98,415
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 17, Lorong Bendera 3E, Taman Bukit Bendera, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
- 3 min to Mentakab Star Mall
- 5 min to commercial areas (RHB Bank Mentakab, 99 Speedmart Mentakab & MR.DIY)
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,100 sq.ft
RM 89 psf.
RM 4,580,000
RM 4,580,000
2.79 Acres Land with Bungalow in Ringlet, Cameron Highlands, Pahang
Pajakan Negeri No. Hakmilik 3069, No. Lot 238, Mukim Ringlet, Daerah Cameron Highlands, Pahang
- Tourist Hotspot; Hilltop with Highland Scenic Setting
- Terraced Farming; Mixed Land Potential; Great Accessibility
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 2.79 Acres
RM 37 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 360,000
RM 360,000
2 Storey Terrace House
No. A 6332, Lorong Seri Kuantan 19, Perumahan Seri Kuantan, 25250 Kuantan, Pahang
- Vacant unit; Suitable for homestay services
- 3 min to Berjaya Megamall Kuantan, 5 min to Kuantan Parade & Kuantan River Cruise
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,759 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 204 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 227,000
RM 227,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 16, Lorong Pinggiran Putra 3/109, Pinggiran Putra 3, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 147 psf.
RM 480,000
RM 480,000
Service Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. M1-23-11, Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 400 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 1,200 psf.
RM 200,000
Now: RM 154,400
RM 200,000
Now: RM 154,400
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 9, Lorong Penor Makmur 1/16, Perumahan Penor Makmur 1, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
3
RM 110 psf.
RM 160,000
RM 160,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 13, Lorong Kampung Padang 34, Perumahan Kampung Padang, Jalan Sungai Lembing, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 1,023 sq.ft
3
RM 156 psf.
RM 340,320
RM 340,320
1 Storey Terrace House With Extra Land, End Lot
No. 28, Jalan KS 5/1, Kota Sultan Ahmad Shah, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 3,035 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
RM 360,000
Now: RM 262,500
RM 360,000
Now: RM 262,500
Service Apartment
- Stunning mountain views & cool hilltop environment
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
2
2
Freehold
RM 690 psf.
Find Property for Auction
MBSB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 97,500
-27%
RM 262,500
Service Apartment
Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
- Stunning mountain views & cool hilltop environment
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
2
2
Freehold
RM 690 psf.