Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Johor

Property Auction
Town House
-27%
Reduced by: RM 271,000
-27%
RM 729,000
RM 729,000

Town House
Unit No. A-03-03, Residensi Ledang, Jalan Persiaran Puteri Ledang, 79250 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
  • 5 min to Legoland Malaysia
  • 8 min to Marina Puteri Harbour
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 2,745 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 265 psf.
Town House
RM 292,000
RM 292,000

Town House
Unit No. C-02-03, Pangsapuri Ria, Jalan Utama 1, Taman D’Utama, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Next to main road - Jalan Ismail Sultan
  • Short drive to Paradigm Mall Johor Bahru & Angsana Johor Bahru Mall
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
Freehold RM 240 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 28, Jalan Kemajuan 8, Taman Universiti, 81300, Skudai, Johor
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,044 sq.ft
RM 344 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 12, Jalan Kasuari, Taman Sam Hoe, 86000 Kluang, Johor
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
RM 175 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 340,200
RM 340,200

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan KM 2/2, Taman Kota Mas, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 221 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
No. 10133, Jalan Merbuk 2, Bandar Putra, 81000 Kulai, Johor
Auction Date: 20-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 292 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Wawasan 12, Taman Wawasan, 86800 Mersing, Johor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 2 min walking to BS Freshmart Mersing
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 214 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Jaya 4, Taman Jaya, 81300 Skudai, Johor
  • 4 min to NSK Trade City @ Skudai
  • 8 min to AEON Taman Universiti Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 344 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Seri Impian 6/25, Taman Seri Impian, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 13 min to Kluang Town
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Layang 10, Taman Perling, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Behind PETRONAS - Taman Perling & McDonald's
  • 4 min walking distance to SMK Dato' Usman Awang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,668 sq.ft
Freehold RM 359 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Merak 5, Taman Scientex, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 365 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan PI 7/5, Taman Pulai Indah, 81110 Kangkar Pulai, Johor
  • 4 min to TMG Mart Pulai Mutiara
  • 10 min to Econsave Taman Teratai
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 308 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Jasmin 1/3, Bandar Bistari Perdana, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • 10 min to Lotus's Eco Tropics
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 351 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Town House
Reduced by: RM 271,000
-27%
RM 729,000
Town House
Residensi Ledang, Jalan Persiaran Puteri Ledang, 79250 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
  • 5 min to Legoland Malaysia
  • 8 min to Marina Puteri Harbour
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 2,745 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 265 psf.