Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Johor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
Reduced by: RM 76,000
-19%
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 17, Jalan SS 8/6, Taman Sri Saujana, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 231 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 640,000
RM 640,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Alam 16, Bandar Alam Masai, 81750 Masai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 387 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Seri Impian 6/41, Bandar Seri Impian, 86000 Kluang, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 250 psf.
Terrace House
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

Terrace House
Jalan PI 9/7, Taman Pulai Indah, 81110 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,560 sq.ft
Freehold RM 275 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low-Medium Cost, Renovated
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

Jalan Berlian 9, Taman Cahaya Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • 3 min to Eco-Shop @ Nusa Damai
  • 5 min to Econsave Pasir Gudang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,754 sq.ft
3 2 RM 210 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 1,050,000
RM 1,050,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan Tasek 52, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • 5 min to Lotus's Seri Alam & McDonald's Seri Alam Masai DT
  • 10 min to KIPMall Masai & Econsave Pasir Gudang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,498 sq.ft
Freehold RM 300 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kemuliaan 6, Taman Universiti, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 297 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Persiaran Residensi PRIMA 1, Taman Residensi PRIMA Kota Tinggi, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 180 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 333,000
RM 333,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Serindit 22, Taman Scientex, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 960 sq.ft
Freehold RM 346 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Cahaya Baru 5, Taman BCB (Taman Bandar Cahaya Baru), 83700 Yong Peng, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,863 sq.ft
Freehold RM 139 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Laman Indah 16, Taman Laman Indah, 81110 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 353 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 510,000
RM 510,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Sri Putri 8, Taman Putri Kulai, 81000 Kulai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 331 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 610,000
RM 610,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Tenteram 5,Taman Nusa Damai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • Prime Location
  • Short distance to Pasir Gudang Bus Terminal
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,872 sq.ft
Freehold RM 325 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 76,000
-19%
RM 324,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan SS 8/6, Taman Sri Saujana, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 231 psf.