Batu 2 Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Negeri Sembilan

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Apartment
-41%
Reduced by: RM 107,000
-41%
RM 153,000
RM 153,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-2-16, Block B, Jalan Citra 10/2, Citra Embun, Taman Bukit Citra, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
  • 8 min to Batang Benar KTM Station
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 148 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 77,000
Now: RM 62,370
RM 77,000
Now: RM 62,370

Condominium
Unit No. N910, Block N, PD Perdana Condo Resort, Batu 5 1/2, Jalan Pantai, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • Opposite Port Dickson Hospital
  • Surrounded by commercial area
To be auctioned today at 11am
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 82 psf.
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. 05-Y2-09, Lexis Port Dickson, Batu 2, Jalan Seremban, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • Ideal For Investment; Port Dickson
  • 10 min to Teluk Kemang Beach
To be auctioned in 16 days
Built Up: 612 sq.ft
Freehold RM 490 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
-32%
RM 65,000
Now: RM 44,000
RM 65,000
Now: RM 44,000

Apartment
Block 2, Sunshine Bay Resort, Batu 2, Jalan Pantai, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 3 min to Port Dickson beach
  • 4 min to Regina Mall & Eco-Shop Port Dickson 1
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 506 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 86 psf.
Condominium
RM 75,600
RM 75,600

Condominium
Block M, PD Perdana Condo Resort, Batu 5 1/2, Jalan Pantai, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
Freehold RM 100 psf.
Apartment
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment
Paradise Lagoon, Batu 2, Jalan Pantai, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
RM 178 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 107,000
-41%
RM 153,000
Apartment
Block B, Jalan Citra 10/2, Citra Embun, Taman Bukit Citra, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
  • 8 min to Batang Benar KTM Station
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 148 psf.