Auction in Kedah

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House
-23%
Reduced by: RM 133,852
-23%
RM 446,148
RM 446,148

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 186, Jalan Dahlia 1, Taman Dahlia, 09000 Kulim, Kedah
  • 3 min to Kulim MARA College
  • 6 min to Lotus's Kulim
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 4,672 sq.ft
Freehold RM 95 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 224, Taman Harapan, Jalan Kuala Kedah, 06600 Kuala Kedah, Kedah
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,044 sq.ft
Freehold RM 198 psf.
Terrace House
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

Terrace House
No. 25, Jalan Cengal Emas 3, Taman Cengal Emas, Parit Panjang, 09100 Baling, Kedah
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,324 sq.ft
Freehold RM 122 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Cluster House
No. 8, Laman Cindai 3A, Taman Cindai Jaya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,388 sq.ft
RM 216 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 396,000
RM 396,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 60, Jalan Bintang Maya 1/3, Bintang Maya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 224 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 255, Jalan Kemboja 23, Bandar Amanjaya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
Freehold RM 161 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 364,500
RM 450,000
Now: RM 364,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 95, Jalan Bintang Maya 2/3, Bintang Maya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 5 min to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Jaya
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 236 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow House
RM 315,900
RM 315,900

2 Storey Bungalow House
No. 274, Jalan Damai 3/2, Taman Damai, 09400 Padang Serai, Kedah
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 6,146 sq.ft
Freehold RM 51 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 211,410
RM 290,000
Now: RM 211,410

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 737, Lorong Harmoni 3, Bandar Utama, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • 7 min to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Jaya
  • 10 min to Econsave Bandar Puteri Jaya & Mydin Taman Batik
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 137 psf.
2 Storey Detached House of Individual Design Erected on 2 Adjoining Lands
RM 2,200,000
RM 2,200,000

No. 1493 - 1494, Jalan Kulim Height 3/1, Persiaran Kulim Golf, Kulim Golf & Resort, Kulim Hi-Tech Park, 09090 Kulim, Kedah
  • Located within the Kulim Golf & Country Resort
  • 6 min to Kulim Avenue
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 19,730 sq.ft
Freehold RM 111 psf.
Agriculture Land erected with 1 Storey Detached House
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Agriculture Land erected with 1 Storey Detached House
No. 51, Kampong Sungai Gelam, Jilid 8, Mukim Bujang, 08100 Bedong, Kedah
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 3.98 Acres
RM 1 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
RM 829,350
RM 829,350

3 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
No. 186, Susuran Seraya 2, Taman Seraya, 06010 Changlun, Kedah
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,776 sq.ft
Freehold RM 466 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 10, Jalan B.M. 2/14, Bandar Mutiara, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 307 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Reduced by: RM 133,852
-23%
RM 446,148
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Dahlia 1, Taman Dahlia, 09000 Kulim, Kedah
  • 3 min to Kulim MARA College
  • 6 min to Lotus's Kulim
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 4,672 sq.ft
Freehold RM 95 psf.