Auction in Kelantan
RHB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
RM 87,169.62
4 Storey Shop House used for Bird Nest Industry, Intermediate
Lot. 4400, Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
- Accessible to main road
- 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 18 psf.
RM 850,500
RM 850,500
2 Storey Detached House
PT 604, Belakang Sekolah Kebangsaan Othman Talib 2, Tendong, 17030 Pasir Mas, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 6,135 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 138 psf.
RM 196,633.17
RM 196,633.17
1 Storey Detached House
PT. 527, Kampung Lati, Mukim Gua, 17000 Pasir Mas, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 7,308 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 26 psf.
RM 774,840.98
RM 774,840.98
4 Storey Shop Office, End Lot
PT 301, Jalan Kota Darul Naim, 15150 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 7,680 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 100 psf.
RM 80,306.64
RM 80,306.64
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot PT 5902, Rumah Teres Belakang Kampung Raja Dagang, Cherang Ruku, 16700 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 57 psf.
RM 280,000
Now: RM 87,169.62
RM 280,000
Now: RM 87,169.62
Lot. 4400, Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
- Accessible to main road
- 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 18 psf.
RM 478,296.90
RM 478,296.90
Bungalow House
Lot 275, Taman Desa Telipot, Seksyen 23, 15150 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 4,743 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 100 psf.
RM 590,500
RM 590,500
3 Storey Shop Office
Lot 2777, Kampung Jambu Merah, 16400 Melor, Kota Bharu, Kelantan
- High Visibility
- Facing the main road
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 3,864 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 152 psf.
RM 233,300
RM 233,300
1 Storey Detached House
Lot 3045, Taman Kala Perdana, 16450 Melor, Kelantan
- Situated in Melor Town
- 6 min to MR.DIY Iman Square Melor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 3,681 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 63 psf.
RM 157,836
RM 157,836
1 Storey Detached House
Lot 2967, Taman Sri Fedya, Jelawat, 16370 Bachok, Kelantan
- Surrounded by variety of shop
- 3 min to Pasaraya Pantai Timor Jelawat
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 7,330 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 21 psf.
RM 414,000
RM 414,000
1 Storey Detached House
Lot No. 456, Kampung Jaya Setia, Jalan Pantai Cahaya Bulan, 15350 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
- 2 min to Pantai Cahaya Bulan
- 3 min to Pantai Timor Mart
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 13,218 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 31 psf.
RM 200,000
RM 200,000
1 Storey Terrace House
No. PT 167 (Lot 2067), Taman Sri Zasna, Jalan PCB, 15350 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 142 psf.
Find Property for Auction
RHB Bank Property Auction