Auction in Kuala Lumpur

RHB Bank Property Auction
Apartment, Medium Cost
-27%
Reduced by: RM 70,460
-27%
RM 189,540
RM 189,540

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. C-3A-8, Block C, Pangsapuri Jati Selatan, Jalan 1/125G, Desa Sri Puteri, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
3 RM 228 psf.
3 Storey Detached House with Individually Designed
RM 3,888,000
RM 3,888,000

3 Storey Detached House with Individually Designed
No. 27, Jalan Taman Pantai, Taman Bukit Pantai, 59100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 9,082 sq.ft
Freehold RM 428 psf.
Condominium
RM 210,600
RM 210,600

Condominium
Unit No. B-15-8, Idaman Sutera Condominium, Block B, Jalan 13/21D, Medan Idaman, 53100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 247 psf.
Apartment
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Apartment
Unit No. C-15-1, Block C (Blok Naluri), Bukit Pandan 2, Jalan 1/91B, Pandan Perdana, 55300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
Freehold RM 262 psf.
Condominium
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Condominium
Unit No. 54-5-9, Block 54, Teratai Mewah Condominium, Jalan Langkawi, Taman Teratai Mewah, 53000 Gombak, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 320 psf.
Prima Cheras Apartment
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Prima Cheras Apartment
Unit No. 2-3-5, Block 2, Prisma Cheras Apartment, Jalan Midah 8A, Taman Midah, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • 4 min to Taman Midah MRT Station
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
RM 394 psf.
Condominium
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

Condominium
Unit No. 200-15-2, Sri Suajaya Condominium, Jalan Kampung Bandar Dalam, Sentul Ulu, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 969 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 260 psf.
Condominium
Lot 2
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Condominium
Unit No. C-20-2, Residensi Vyne Sungai Besi, No. 8, Jalan 1/108D, Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
RM 482 psf.
Duplex SOHO
Lot 5
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

Duplex SOHO
Unit No. B-09-07, Wisma Infinitum, No. 18. Jalan Dewan Sultan Sulaiman, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 1,197 psf.
Condominium
Lot 1
RM 333,000
RM 333,000

Condominium
Unit No. C-5-1, Prima Setapak Condominium, Jalan Prima Setapak, Off Jalan Genting Klang, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • Nestled in a prime and highly sought-after location
  • 4 min to PV 128; 6 min to Setapak Central Mall
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
RM 271 psf.
Office
Lot 6
RM 1,700,000
RM 1,700,000

Office
Unit No. 3B-5-7, Block 3B, Plaza Sentral, Jalan Stesen Sentral 5, Kuala Lumpur Sentral, 50470, Kuala Lumpur
  • Primary commercial complex in the heart of Kuala Lumpur Sentral
  • Strategically located near the KL Sentral Station, providing direct access to LRT, MRT, and KTM trains
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 2,174 sq.ft
Freehold RM 781 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 3
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-3-12, Menara B, Suite Dex, No. 7, Jalan 3/18A, Taman Mastiara, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 911 sq.ft
RM 444 psf.
Shop / Office, Intermediate
Lot 4 -56%
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 432,000
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 432,000

Shop / Office, Intermediate
Unit No. B-02-07, Block B, Pusat Komersial Southgate, No. 2, Jalan Dua, Off Jalan Chan Sow Lin, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Walking distance to Chan Sow Lin LRT Station (LRT & MRT interchange)
  • Minutes to Kuala Lumpur City Centre & TRX precinct
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 280 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Apartment, Medium Cost
Reduced by: RM 70,460
-27%
RM 189,540
Apartment, Medium Cost
Block C, Pangsapuri Jati Selatan, Jalan 1/125G, Desa Sri Puteri, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
3 RM 228 psf.