Auction in Labuan

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
RM 263,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Taman Layang-Layangan, Jalan OKK Daud, 87000, Labuan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,703 sq.ft
RM 176 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot, Renovated
-19%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 226,800
RM 280,000
Now: RM 226,800

Apartment, Corner Lot, Renovated
6th Floor, Block A, Ganggarak Permai Phase 1, Jalan Pohon Batu, 87000, Labuan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 800 sq.ft
RM 283 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Second Floor, Block M58, Taman Mutiara, Kampong Sungai Bedaun, Jalan Bebuloh, 87000, Labuan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 864 sq.ft
3 RM 173 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.