Auction in Melaka

Public Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
Reduced by: RM 49,400
-19%
RM 210,600
RM 210,600

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. JB 7854, Jalan Asia Selatan 8A, Taman Asia Selatan, 77000 Jasin, Melaka
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 136 psf.
Retail Unit
Lot 1 -28%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 108,000
RM 150,000
Now: RM 108,000

Retail Unit
Unit No. E070, Dataran Pahlawan Melaka Megamall, Jalan Merdeka, Bandar Hilir, 75000, Melaka
  • One of the Attraction Mall in Melaka
  • 5 min to Melaka River Park and Cruise
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 117 sq.ft
RM 923 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 2
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. D-17-8, Blok D, Puncak Muzaffar, Ayer Keroh, 75450 Hang Tuah Jaya, Melaka
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 1 RM 329 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Lot 3 -20%
RM 800,000
Now: RM 640,000
RM 800,000
Now: RM 640,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 7, Jalan KU 10, Taman Klebang Utama, 75200, Melaka
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 3,197 sq.ft
RM 200 psf.
Office Unit, Intermediate
RM 194,400
RM 194,400

Office Unit, Intermediate
Unit No. 01-03, Tingkat Satu, Blok Vanda, Kondo Golden Shower(Ruby), 75200, Klebang Kechil, Melaka
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,466 sq.ft
Freehold RM 132 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 1, Jalan Puncak 5, Taman Puncak Bukit Katil, Bukit Katil, 75450 Hang Tuah Jaya, Melaka
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 3,541 sq.ft
Freehold RM 107 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 378,000
RM 378,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 13, Jalan Saujana 1/10, Taman Saujana Seksyen 1, 75450 Hang Tuah Jaya, Bukit Katil, Melaka
  • Surrounded by commercial area
  • Walking distance to 99 Speedmart Taman Saujana & Mr DIY Express Taman Saujana
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 245 psf.
Apartment
-61%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 104,604
RM 270,000
Now: RM 104,604

Apartment
Unit No. 2-4-E1 (Room No. 2410), Block 2, Gold Coast Malacca International Resort (also known as Gold Coast Water City Resort), Bukit Katil, 75450 Hang Tuah Jaya, Melaka
  • 6 min to Pantai Hospital Melaka
  • 7 min to Melaka Mall
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,475 sq.ft
3 3 Freehold RM 70 psf.
Land
RM 2,500,000
RM 2,500,000

Land
Geran Mukim 532 (Lot 1213), Mukim Ayer Panas, District of Jasin, Melaka
  • Vacant, flat & ready for various potential uses
  • Close to Jasin and Bukit Katil, Melaka
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 3.07 Acres
Freehold RM 18 psf. Owner Auction™
Freehold Land
RM 1,060,000
RM 1,060,000

Freehold Land
Geran Mukim 902 (Lot 4488), Tempat Pangkalan Badak, Bukit Katil, Mukim Ayer Panas, District of Jasin, Melaka
  • Direct Road Access; Utilities Nearby
  • 5 min to Bukit Katil; 15 min to Ayer Keroh Toll
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1.62 Acres
Freehold RM 14 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Shop Office
RM 390,000
RM 390,000

2 Storey Shop Office
No. SU 138, Jalan Terendak Heights 1, Taman Terendak Heights, 78300 Masjid Tanah, Melaka
  • Tenanted unit; suitable for office, retail, service-oriented or small business use
  • Facing main road with excellent visibility and constant traffic
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
RM 220 psf. Owner Auction™
Business Suite
Lot 67 -26%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 169,000
RM 230,000
Now: RM 169,000

Business Suite
Unit No. A-8-5, Pusat Komersial Ayer Keroh, 75450 Hang Tuah Jaya, Bukit Katil, Melaka
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,036 sq.ft
RM 163 psf.
Service Suite
Lot 65 -33%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 119,000
RM 180,000
Now: RM 119,000

Service Suite
Unit No. C-24-21, Hatten Suites @ Hatten City, Jalan Melaka Raya 23, Taman Melaka Raya, 75000, Melaka
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 227 sq.ft
RM 524 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 49,400
-19%
RM 210,600
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Asia Selatan 8A, Taman Asia Selatan, 77000 Jasin, Melaka
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 136 psf.