Auction in Negeri Sembilan
Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 107,000
-41%
RM 153,000
RM 153,000
Apartment
Unit No. B-2-16, Block B, Jalan Citra 10/2, Citra Embun, Taman Bukit Citra, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
- 8 min to Batang Benar KTM Station
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
3
2
Freehold
RM 148 psf.
RM 340,000
RM 340,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 39, Lorong Sri Pelating 2, Taman Sri Pelating, 72100 Bahau, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
RM 206 psf.
RM 189,000
RM 189,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1244, Jalan Gunung Datok 31, Taman Angsamas, Mambau, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
- Next to SPDH Highway
- 9 min to UiTM Seremban
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 158 psf.
RM 432,000
RM 432,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 141, Jalan Kayangan 6, Taman Kayangan, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
- Gated and Guarded Community
- Located beside Staffield Country Resort
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,722 sq.ft
4
3
Freehold
RM 250 psf.
RM 750,000
Now: RM 607,500
RM 750,000
Now: RM 607,500
2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 22, Jalan Lukut Lagenda 1, Taman Lukut Lagenda, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
- 3 min to Eco-Shop @ Lukut
- 5 min to Lotus's Lukut & Econsave Lukut
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 5,402 sq.ft
4
4
Freehold
RM 112 psf.
RM 150,000
Now: RM 99,000
RM 150,000
Now: RM 99,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 48, Jalan Springhill 2/16, Bandar Springhill, 71100 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
- 3 min to 99 Speedmart 2586 (NS) Springhill 2
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 797 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 124 psf.
RM 432,000
RM 432,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 218, Jalan Laman Mawar A/10, Taman Kota Seriemas, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 308 psf.
RM 450,000
RM 450,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 28, Jalan Irama Sendayan 1/1A, Taman Irama Sendayan 1, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 321 psf.
RM 510,000
RM 510,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 301, Jalan Hijayu 3/14, Hijayu 3, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 288 psf.
RM 140,000
RM 140,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 32, Lorong 14, Taman Satria, Senawang, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 130 psf.
RM 126,000
RM 126,000
Residential Land
No. 13, Jalan Tasik Senangin 9/3, Bandar Akademia, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
- Connected to Semenyih within short driving distance
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 31 psf.
RM 126,000
RM 126,000
Residential Land
No. 11, Jalan Tasik Senangin 9/3, Bandar Akademia, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
- 6 min to Lenggeng Health Clinic
- 8 min to Pekan Lenggeng
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 31 psf.