Auction in Pahang

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 568,620
RM 568,620

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
No. A-8004, Lorong Seri Kuantan 25, Perumahan Seri Kuantan, 25250 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to East Coast Mall & Kuantan City Mall
  • 8 min to Kuantan 188 & Zoo Teruntum
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 5,177 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 513,945
RM 513,945

2 Storey Detached House
No. A-3664, Lorong Tok Sira 17, Perkampungan Tok Sira, 25050 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 10 min to East Coast Mall, Kuantan City Mall & Berjaya Megamall Kuantan
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Beserah
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 7,178 sq.ft
RM 71 psf.
1.5 Storey Terrace Factory
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1.5 Storey Terrace Factory
No. 33, Jalan IM 3/5, Kawasan Industri Indera Mahkota 3, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,798 sq.ft
RM 194 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 9, Lorong Bendera 4B, Taman Bukit Bendera, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,100 sq.ft
RM 154 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
-34%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 98,415
RM 150,000
Now: RM 98,415

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 17, Lorong Bendera 3E, Taman Bukit Bendera, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
  • 3 min to Mentakab Star Mall
  • 5 min to commercial areas (RHB Bank Mentakab, 99 Speedmart Mentakab & MR.DIY)
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,100 sq.ft
RM 89 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. A 6332, Lorong Seri Kuantan 19, Perumahan Seri Kuantan, 25250 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Vacant unit; Suitable for homestay services
  • 3 min to Berjaya Megamall Kuantan, 5 min to Kuantan Parade & Kuantan River Cruise
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,759 sq.ft
Freehold RM 204 psf. Owner Auction™
2.79 Acres Land with Bungalow in Ringlet, Cameron Highlands, Pahang
RM 4,580,000
RM 4,580,000

Pajakan Negeri No. Hakmilik 3069, No. Lot 238, Mukim Ringlet, Daerah Cameron Highlands, Pahang
  • Tourist Hotspot; Hilltop with Highland Scenic Setting
  • Terraced Farming; Mixed Land Potential; Great Accessibility
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 2.79 Acres
RM 37 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment, Intermediate
Lot 70
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Service Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. M1-23-11, Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,200 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 69
RM 227,000
RM 227,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 16, Lorong Pinggiran Putra 3/109, Pinggiran Putra 3, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 147 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Lot 2
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 13, Lorong Kampung Padang 34, Perumahan Kampung Padang, Jalan Sungai Lembing, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 1,023 sq.ft
3 RM 156 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 1 -22%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 154,400
RM 200,000
Now: RM 154,400

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 9, Lorong Penor Makmur 1/16, Perumahan Penor Makmur 1, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
3 RM 110 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House With Extra Land, End Lot
RM 340,320
RM 340,320

1 Storey Terrace House With Extra Land, End Lot
No. 28, Jalan KS 5/1, Kota Sultan Ahmad Shah, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 3,035 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
Apartment
Lot 23
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

Apartment
No. A-18-09, Imperium Residence, Kuantan Waterfront Resort City, Jalan Tanjung Lumpur 1, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
RM 813 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 568,620
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
Lorong Seri Kuantan 25, Perumahan Seri Kuantan, 25250 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to East Coast Mall & Kuantan City Mall
  • 8 min to Kuantan 188 & Zoo Teruntum
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 5,177 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.