Auction in Penang

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Apartment
-34%
Reduced by: RM 178,800
-34%
RM 341,200
RM 341,200

Apartment
Unit No. 188-2-1, Sri Sayang, Jalan Batu Ferringgi, 11100 Batu Ferringgi, Penang
  • Prime beachfront resort location
  • Right beside Batu Ferringhi Beach
To be auctioned in 18 days
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 285 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 488,430
RM 488,430

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 15, Tingkat Sungai Rusa 6, Rena Park, 11010 Balik Pulau, Penang
  • Within short drive to Penang International Airport
  • Near to Queensbay Mall
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 349 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. 5-17-02, Sri Ivori, Lengkok Angsana, Bandar Baru Air Itam, 11500 Ayer Itam, Penang
  • 4 min to Econsave Ayer Itam & All Seasons Place
  • 6 min to Sunshine Farlim Shopping Mall, Farlim Square & Sunshine Central Penang
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 RM 314 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,755,000
RM 1,755,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 17, Solok Bukit Jambul 5, Mukim 13, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 4,585 sq.ft
RM 382 psf.
Factory
RM 16,200,000
RM 16,200,000

Factory
No. 1192, Lorong Perindustrian Bukit Minyak 19, Taman Perindustrian Bukit Minyak (Penang Science Park), 14100 Simpang Ampat, Penang
  • Ideal for warehouse, factory or business operations
  • 10 min to Design Village Outlet Mall
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 87,123 sq.ft
RM 185 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House, Intermediate
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

2 Storey Cluster House, Intermediate
No. 8, Lorong Tenggiri 11, Seberang Jaya, 13700 Perai, Penang
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 574 sq.ft
RM 400 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 315,900
RM 315,900

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 17, Persiaran Seksyen 3/18, Bandar Putera Bertam, 13200 Kepala Batas, Penang
  • 3 min to Mydin Wholesale Hypermarket
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,292 sq.ft
Freehold RM 244 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow House
RM 3,600,000
RM 3,600,000

2 Storey Bungalow House
No. 14, Cangkat Minden, Jalan 1, Mukim 13, 11700 Glugor, Penang
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 7,998 sq.ft
Freehold RM 450 psf.
Apartment
RM 118,098
RM 118,098

Apartment
Unit No. 20-11-4, Bukit Saujana, Lorong Bukit Kukus, 11060 Paya Terubong, Penang
  • 4 min to Petronas Paya Terubong
  • 5 min to Econsave Ayer Hitam
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 171 psf.
Condominium
Lot 38
RM 527,000
RM 527,000

Condominium
Unit No. 3-13A-02, Tower 3, Fiera Vista @ One Residence, Medan Rajawali, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 376 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 2, Lorong Limau Manis 6, Taman Limau Manis, 14000, Bukit Mertajam, Penang
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 401 psf.
Flat
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

Flat
Unit No. 11-2-17, Desa Pinang 1, Lebuh Sungai Pinang 1, 11600 Jelutong, Penang
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
3 RM 337 psf.
Apartment
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Apartment
Unit No. 33-09-3A, Tingkat Bukit Jambul Satu, Mukim 13, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
3 RM 343 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 178,800
-34%
RM 341,200
Apartment
Sri Sayang, Jalan Batu Ferringgi, 11100 Batu Ferringgi, Penang
  • Prime beachfront resort location
  • Right beside Batu Ferringhi Beach
To be auctioned in 18 days
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 285 psf.