Auction in Perlis

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. B13-03, Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
-19%
RM 190,000
Now: RM 153,900
RM 190,000
Now: RM 153,900

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
No. 34, Jalan Mahsuri, Taman Bunga Padi, 01000 Kangar, Perlis
  • 6 mins to Kangar Town
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Kangar-Alor Setar
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 2,691 sq.ft
RM 57 psf.
Agricultural Land, Intermediate
-37%
RM 800,000
Now: RM 499,000
RM 800,000
Now: RM 499,000

Agricultural Land, Intermediate
Pajakan Mukim No. Hakmilik 5422 Lot 101390, Tempat Sungai Chuchoh, Mukim Titi Tinggi, Perlis
  • Vacant Flat Land; Ideal for Development
  • 3 mins to UniMAP Campus, 10 mins to Padang Besar Immigration & Customs (Malaysia–Thailand border hub)
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 2.64 Acres
RM 4 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 35, Lorong 5, Taman Seri Bintong Maju, 01000 Kangar, Perlis
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,561 sq.ft
Freehold RM 172 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 27, Lorong Indera Putra, Taman Indera, 01000 Kangar, Perlis
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,200 sq.ft
Freehold RM 175 psf.
Apartment
-33%
RM 220,000
Now: RM 146,000
RM 220,000
Now: RM 146,000

Apartment
Uniciti Alam, Sungai Chuchuh, 02100 Padang Besar, Perlis
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 869 sq.ft
3 RM 168 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
Apartment
Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.