Auction in Putrajaya

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 486,000
RM 486,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 47, Jalan Api-Api 1, Kepong Baru, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Jinjang MRT Station & Lotus's Kepong
  • 8 min to Brem Mall Shopping Complex, AEON BiG Kepong & AEON Mall Metro Prima
Auction Date: 29-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,430 sq.ft
RM 339 psf.
Freehold 3 Storey Shop Office
RM 2,900,000
RM 2,900,000

Freehold 3 Storey Shop Office
No. A-1-10 & A-2-10 & A-3-10, Jalan P8C/2, Precint 8, 62000, Putrajaya
  • Strategic location ; High Visibility
  • Ideal for office, convenience stores and F & B
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 4,005 sq.ft
Freehold RM 724 psf. Owner Auction™
Retail Lot
-65%
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 350,000
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 350,000

Retail Lot
Shaftsbury Avenue, Jalan Alamanda, Presint 1, 62000, Putrajaya
  • Link bridge to Alamanda Shopping Centre
  • 10 min away from Putrajaya & Cyberjaya ERL Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 834 sq.ft
Freehold RM 419 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 210,600
RM 260,000
Now: RM 210,600

Apartment
Block E, Pangsapuri Putra Damai, Jalan P11E, Presint 11, 62300, Putrajaya
  • 10 min to MRT Cyberjaya Utara Station (PY39)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 300 psf.
Retail Lot, Intermediate
-61%
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 389,000
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 389,000

Retail Lot, Intermediate
Level 2, Menara Shaftsbury Putrajaya, Jalan Alamanda, Presint 1, 62000, Putrajaya
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
Freehold RM 488 psf.
Condominium
RM 423,000
RM 423,000

Condominium
Residensi Setia Seraya, No. 3, Jalan P15H, Presint 15, 62050, Putrajaya
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 422 psf.
Shop Office
-46%
RM 2,500,000
Now: RM 1,329,000
RM 2,500,000
Now: RM 1,329,000

Shop Office
Shop House 8C1, Jalan P8G, Presint 8, 62250, Putrajaya
  • Prime Location in Putrajaya
  • Surrounded by Various Amenities
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,789 sq.ft
Freehold RM 350 psf.
2 Storey Detached House, Renovated
-34%
RM 2,700,000
Now: RM 1,771,470
RM 2,700,000
Now: RM 1,771,470

2 Storey Detached House, Renovated
Jalan P10C, Precint 10, 62250, Putrajaya
  • Overlooking the lush greenery; Luxurious & High-end Neighbourhood
  • 2 min to Seri Perdana Bridge (Putrajaya Bridge); 7 min to IOI City Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,579 sq.ft
Freehold RM 206 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 486,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Api-Api 1, Kepong Baru, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Jinjang MRT Station & Lotus's Kepong
Auction Date: 29-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,430 sq.ft
RM 339 psf.