Auction in Sarawak

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Terrace Shop House, Intermediate
-19%
Reduced by: RM 171,000
-19%
RM 729,000
RM 729,000

3 Storey Terrace Shop House, Intermediate
Sublot 8 (Survey Lot 9974), Unitech Commercial Centre, Jalan Meranek, Off Kuching-Samarahan Expressway, 94300 Kota Samarahan, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 26 days
Built Up: 3,423 sq.ft
Freehold RM 212 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 4
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 2C, Lorong Ulu Sungai Merah 40F1H, Off Jalan Ulu Sungai Merah, Sibu, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 2,109 sq.ft
RM 194 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 337 (Lot 4867), Section 65, Lorong Matang Jaya 6A9, Taman Peony, Matang Jaya, Off 4th Miles, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 2,692 sq.ft
RM 143 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 283,500
RM 283,500

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 298 (Lot 6530), Lorong Mawar 8D1, Taman Hwa Ling, Off Jalan Perupok, Jalan Matang, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 2,181 sq.ft
RM 129 psf.
Dwelling House
RM 900,000
RM 900,000

Dwelling House
Lot 9787, Lorong Lapangan Terbang 4D1, Green Heights, Off Jalan Lapangan Terbang, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 3,217 sq.ft
RM 279 psf.
Commercial Unit
-46%
RM 510,000
Now: RM 272,000
RM 510,000
Now: RM 272,000

Commercial Unit
Parcel No. 90-7-2, 6th Floor, Wisma Saberkas, Jalan Green, Off Jalan Tun Haji Openg, 93000 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Facing main road
  • 2 min to Hospital Umum Sarawak; 6 min to AEON Mall Kuching Central
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 3,465 sq.ft
RM 78 psf.
Retail Unit
Lot 39 -34%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 198,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 198,000

Retail Unit
Parcel No. 14665-2-5, Within Storey Level No. 2, One TJ ICT Shopping Complex, Lot 14665, Jalan Stutong, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Strategic Location
  • 10 min to CityONE Megamall & Kuching International Airport
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 828 sq.ft
RM 239 psf.
2 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Corner Lot
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

2 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Corner Lot
No. 63, Ecorich Park, Jalan Tun Hussein Onn, 97000 Bintulu, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 3,242 sq.ft
RM 178 psf.
2 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Corner Lot
Lot 78
RM 770,000
RM 770,000

2 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Corner Lot
No. 2J, Lorong Jeriah Barat 5B2, 96000 Sibu, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 7,031 sq.ft
RM 109 psf.
Commercial Unit
Lot 92
RM 176,400
RM 176,400

Commercial Unit
Parcel No. #S16, Level 3 (Second Floor), Mall 2, CityONE Megamall, Jalan Song/Jalan Tun Jugah, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak
  • 10 min to Kuching International Airport
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 548 sq.ft
RM 321 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-34%
RM 460,000
Now: RM 301,860
RM 460,000
Now: RM 301,860

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 55C, Jalan Tekam, Off Jalan Lanang, 96000, Sarawak
  • High density
  • 5 min to Sibu Central Market
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 3,388 sq.ft
RM 89 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-20%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 400,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 400,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 498, Lorong Paradise 9D, Joyous Park 2, Off 9 1/2 Mile, Jalan Penrissen, 94300 Samarahan, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 3,257 sq.ft
RM 122 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 60
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. Lot 1624, Lorong Sibujaya 20I, Off Jalan Sibujaya, Sibujaya, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,980 sq.ft
Freehold RM 154 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Terrace Shop House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 171,000
-19%
RM 729,000
3 Storey Terrace Shop House, Intermediate
Unitech Commercial Centre, Jalan Meranek, Off Kuching-Samarahan Expressway, 94300 Kota Samarahan, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 26 days
Built Up: 3,423 sq.ft
Freehold RM 212 psf.