Auction in Selangor
RHB Bank Property Auction
RM 250,000
RM 250,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
- 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
- 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 178 psf.
RM 640,000
RM 640,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan Meranti 1, Taman Malawati Jaya, 45000 Kuala Selangor, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 4,747 sq.ft
RM 134 psf.
RM 270,000
RM 270,000
Apartment
Unit No. 2A-08-08, Pangsapuri Mawar, Merdeka Villa, Jalan Merdeka Permai 1, Merdeka Villa / Seri Merdeka, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
RM 291 psf.
RM 120,000
Now: RM 79,400
RM 120,000
Now: RM 79,400
Flat
Unit No. X-1-18, Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
- Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
- 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 113 psf.
RM 135,000
RM 135,000
Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 5-5-3, Block 5, Pangsapuri Sri Melewar, Jalan Juruwang A U1/A, Seksyen U1, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 205 psf.
RM 1,700,000
Now: RM 815,000
RM 1,700,000
Now: RM 815,000
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
No. 746 (PT. 45394), Persiaran Seri Pagi C, Country Heights Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
- Gated and guarded community
- Surrounded by lush greenery and nature
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 9,211 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 88 psf.
RM 210,600
RM 210,600
Apartment
Unit No. P14-C-07-01, Jalan Sepakat Indah 2/2, Sri Ixora Apartment, Taman Sepakat Indah 2, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 203 psf.
RM 180,000
RM 180,000
Apartment
Unit No. 508, Block C, Pangsapuri Milia, Jalan Nuri 7/1B, PJU 5, 47810, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
RM 253 psf.
RM 430,000
RM 430,000
Residential Suite
Unit No. PS-10-01, Blok Pelangi Sentral, Pelangi Damansara, Persiaran Surian, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft
2
RM 420 psf.
RM 270,000
RM 270,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. A-12-06, 12th Floor, Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 549 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 491 psf.
RM 1,800,000
RM 1,800,000
2 Storey Bungalow House
No. 16, Jalan Sungai Merbau 32/76A (Jalan 32/76A), Kelab Golf & Resort Bukit Kemuning, Seksyen 32, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 5,404 sq.ft
6
Freehold
RM 333 psf.
RM 251,100
RM 251,100
Apartment
Unit No. E-10-21, Block E, Mentari Court Apartment, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 324 psf.