Auction in Terengganu

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
-33%
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
RM 79,400

Flat
Unit No. X-1-18, Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 378,000
RM 378,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
PT. 16155, Taman IG Pesona, Kampung Injin Gergaji, 24000 Cukai, Terengganu
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,518 sq.ft
RM 249 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. MPKT- PT 1775, Taman Alamanda 3, Jalan Pusara, Batu Buruk, 20400 Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 5,466 sq.ft
RM 124 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
RM 1,053,000
RM 1,053,000

2 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
PT 6869, Pusat Perniagaan Bukit Kuang II, 24000 Kemaman, Terengganu
  • Close to Kolej Vokasional Kemaman
  • Short drive to Kemaman Port & industrial areas
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 220 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Lot 4391 (PT. 1764P), Taman Alamanda 3, Jalan Pusara, Batu Buruk, 20300 Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu
  • 5 min to Batu Buruk Beach
  • 7 Min Sultanah Nur Zahirah Hospital
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,377 sq.ft
Freehold RM 228 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 4, Taman Pantai Sura, Jalan Pantai Sura Hujung, 23000 Dungun, Terengganu
  • 2 min to Agro Bazaar Kedai Rakyat(Berkat Ja Jaya)
  • 5 min to Pantai Teluk Gadung
To be auctioned in 19 days
3 Storey Shop House, End Lot
RM 1,215,000
RM 1,215,000

3 Storey Shop House, End Lot
No. K-10270, Jalan Penghiburan Chukai, 24000 Kemaman, Terengganu
  • Good accessibility with nearby public amenities
  • Surrounded with local government office
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 2,314 sq.ft
Freehold RM 525 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Detached House
Lot 895, Kampung Bharu Geliga Besar, 24000 Kemaman, Terengganu
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 7,707 sq.ft
Freehold RM 81 psf.
3.5 Storey Shop Office, End Lot
RM 1,170,000
RM 1,170,000

3.5 Storey Shop Office, End Lot
No. 1081-W, Jalan Sultan Sulaiman, 20000 Kuala Terengganu, Terengganu
  • High visibility & accessibility; Ample space parking
  • Prime location facing the main road
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 6,821 sq.ft
Freehold RM 171 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
PT 7442, Lorong Geliga Indah 5, Taman Geliga Indah, 24000 Kemaman, Terengganu
Auction Date: 30-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,830 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

2 Storey Terrace House
PT 5976, Taman Sri Mekar, Kampung Tok Kapur, Binjai, 24000 Kemaman, Terengganu
Auction Date: 30-Jun-2026
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
PT 13476 (Lot 90081), Kampung Padang Kabar, Tasek, 21400 Marang, Terengganu
  • 4 min to Pasar Bukit Payong
  • 7 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Payung
Auction Date: 1-Jul-2026
Land Area: 3,971 sq.ft
Freehold RM 74 psf.
1 Storey Bungalow
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

1 Storey Bungalow
Mukim Cukai, 24000 Kemaman, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,018 sq.ft
Freehold RM 27 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
Flat
Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.