All Auctions in Malaysia
RM 252,000
RM 252,000
Apartment
Unit No. C-7-3, Block C, Avenue Court, No. 7, Jalan Taman Seri Sentosa, Taman Seri Sentosa, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
- 3 min to SMK Petaling
- 5 min to Giant Superstore Sri Manja
To be auctioned today at 9am
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
3
RM 272 psf.
RM 322,000
RM 322,000
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. B-06-30, 6th Floor, Block B, The Scott Garden SOHO, Kompleks Rimbun Scott Garden, No. 289, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
- Next to NPE Highway
- 3 min to Pantai Dalam KTM Station
To be auctioned today at 9am
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 421 psf.
RM 333,000
RM 333,000
Condominium, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-1-8, Medan Putra Condominium, No. 5, Jalan Medan Putra 2 (2/62D), 52200 Bandar Menjalara,
Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned today at 9am
Built Up: 1,076 sq.ft
4
Freehold
RM 309 psf.
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000
Apartment
Unit No. S-30-05, Residensi Setia Seraya, No. 3, Jalan P15H, Presint 15, 62050, Putrajaya
- Prime Location in the Heart of Putrajaya
- Opposite Shaftsbury Putrajaya
To be auctioned today at 9am
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3
2
Freehold
RM 404 psf.
RM 1,600,000
RM 1,600,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 172, Jalan Sepah Puteri 5/3, Seri Utama, Kota Damansara, PJU 5, 47810, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
- Short drive to Petronas Twin Towers & Universiti Malaya
- Close to Strand Mall, The Curve & 1 Utama Shopping Centre
To be auctioned today at 9am
Land Area: 4,607 sq.ft
RM 347 psf.
RM 990,000
RM 990,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. B-23-3A, 23rd Floor, Block B, 157 Hampshire, No. 1, Jalan Mayang Sari, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
- In the heart of KLCC
- 2 min to Intermark Mall
To be auctioned today at 9am
Built Up: 1,432 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 691 psf.
RM 432,000
RM 432,000
2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Renovated
No. 208, Jalan S2 K8, Vision Homes, Seremban 2, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
- Gated and Guarded Community
- 5 min to AEON Mall Seremban 2 & Mydin Seremban 2
To be auctioned today at 9am
Land Area: 1,798 sq.ft
4+1
3
Freehold
RM 240 psf.
RM 291,600
RM 291,600
Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. 17-1-23, Pangsapuri Bukit Awansari, No. 17, Jalan Awan Jawa, Taman Yarl, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
- 5 min to Sri Petaling KTM Station & The Scott Garden
- 7 min to NSK Trade City (Kuchai Lama)
To be auctioned today at 9am
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 258 psf.
RM 972,000
RM 972,000
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 11, Jalan Pulau Angsa U10/33F, Section U10, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned today at 9am
Land Area: 4,000 sq.ft
RM 243 psf.
RM 350,000
Now: RM 283,500
RM 350,000
Now: RM 283,500
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 168, Jalan Kemuning 4, Taman Kemuning, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
- 3 min to Mydin Senawang Hypermarket & Giant Senawang
- 6 min to Senawang KTM Station, Econsave Forest Height & Lotus's @Seremban Jaya
To be auctioned today at 9am
Land Area: 1,432 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 197 psf.
RM 264,000
RM 264,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 57, Jalan Taman Star, Taman Wah Keong, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned today at 11am
Land Area: 1,760 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 150 psf.