All Auctions in Malaysia

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 52, Jalan Terkukur, Taman Sia Her Yam, 85000, Segamat, Johor
To be auctioned today at 11am
Land Area: 1,760 sq.ft
Freehold RM 102 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 33, Lorong Desa Beringin 1/2, Taman Desa Beringin, 70400 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned today at 11am
Land Area: 1,200 sq.ft
Freehold RM 191 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 101, Jalan Nusari Aman 8/4, Nusari Aman 3, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned today at 11am
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 285 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 720,000
RM 720,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 47, Lorong Desa Impian 12, Desa Impian, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Penang
To be auctioned today at 11am
Land Area: 2,982 sq.ft
Freehold RM 241 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 22, Jalan Springhill 10/1, Bandar Springhill, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 4 min to Springhill Mini Market
  • 5 min to 99 Speedmart Springhill & Mr. DIY Bandar Springhill
To be auctioned today at 11am
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 200 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 490,000
RM 490,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 19, Jalan Lukut Lagenda 1, Taman Lukut Lagenda, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned today at 11am
Land Area: 2,626 sq.ft
Freehold RM 186 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 660,000
RM 660,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 26-03, Residensi Chambers (Also Known As Residensi Kamar Putra), Jalan Ipoh Kecil, 50350, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
Freehold RM 747 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,890,000
RM 1,890,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 1, Jalan Sungai Penchala 12, Villa Penchala, 60000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime & prestigious location
  • 2 min to SK Sungai Penchala
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Land Area: 7,018 sq.ft
Freehold RM 269 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 399, Jalan Springhill 7/9, Residence 7, Bandar Springhill, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 280 psf.
Condominium
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-04-12, Block B, Amadesa Resort Condominium, Jalan 5/125, Taman Desa Petaling, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
RM 276 psf.
Duplex Office Suite (Soho Concept)
RM 369,000
RM 369,000

Duplex Office Suite (Soho Concept)
Unit No. A-20-13A, The Scott Garden (Kompleks Rimbun Scott), No. 289, Jalan Kelang Lama, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 482 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 153,000
RM 153,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 11-11-49, Blok 11, No. 22, Jalan PJS 2D/1, Desa Mentari 3, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned tomorrow at 9am
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 RM 232 psf.
Find Property for Auction