All Auctions in Malaysia

Flat, Corner Lot
RM 185,000
RM 185,000

Flat, Corner Lot
Unit No. 10-21-25, Jalan Sungai Satu, Taman Pinang Emas, 11100 Batu Ferringhi, Penang
To be auctioned today at 11am
Built Up: 560 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 330 psf.
Flat
RM 105,300
RM 105,300

Flat
Unit No. 592C, Blok D-14, Gerbang Tuna, Seberang Jaya, 13700 Perai, Penang
  • Prime Location in Seberang Jaya
  • Surrounded by Established Commercial Areas
To be auctioned today at 11am
Built Up: 778 sq.ft
3 RM 135 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 52A, Jalan Mahkota Kampar 6, Taman Mahkota Kampar, 31900 Kampar, Perak
To be auctioned today at 11am
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 128 psf.
Semi Detached House
RM 278,000
RM 278,000

Semi Detached House
No. A161, Jalan Satelite, Taman Satelite, 72100 Bahau, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned today at 11am
Land Area: 3,670 sq.ft
Freehold RM 75 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 11, Lorong Alma Jaya 10, Taman Alma Jaya, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Penang
  • 3 min to AEON Mall Bukit Mertajam
  • 4 min to Lotus's Bukit Mertajam
To be auctioned today at 11am
Land Area: 1,097 sq.ft
Freehold RM 346 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A1-02-15, Blok A1, Pangsapuri Mayland Austin (Also Known As Palazio), Jalan Mutiara Emas 9/23, Taman Mount Austin, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 5 min to AEON Mall Tebrau City & Lotus’s Desa Tebrau
  • Close to Pandan City Mall, NSK Trade City Pandan Johor Bahru & IKEA Tebrau
To be auctioned today at 11am
Built Up: 602 sq.ft
Freehold RM 365 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House
PT. 7963, Jalan Akasia 10, Bandar Baru Bukit Mentok, 24000 Kemaman, Terengganu
To be auctioned today at 11am
Land Area: 1,560 sq.ft
RM 115 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Lot 71795 (PT. 19176), Jalan Paka-Dungun, Kampung Nyior, 23100 Paka, Terengganu
To be auctioned today at 11am
Land Area: 5,694 sq.ft
Freehold RM 63 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 441,000
RM 441,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 312, Jalan Bayu Sutera 1/8, Taman Bayu Sutera, 71960 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned today at 11am
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 315 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 1354, Lorong Nusari Aman 4/5A, Nusari Aman 2, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned today at 11am
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 321 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 340, Jalan Suriaman 2/7, Suriaman 2, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
  • 8 min to Mydin Mall Seremban 2
  • 10 min to AEON Mall Seremban 2
To be auctioned today at 11am
Land Area: 1,500 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 270 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
No. 234, Jalan Azam 3, Taman Kangkar Baru, 84400 Bukit Kangkar, Johor
  • 2 min to 99 Speedmart 1806 (JH) Taman Kangkar Jaya
To be auctioned today at 11am
Land Area: 2,938 sq.ft
Freehold RM 153 psf.
Find Property for Auction