All Auctions in Malaysia

Service Apartment
Lot 4
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C03A06, Tower C, Mutiara Ville, Persiaran Sepang, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,180 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 347 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 5
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C0307, Tower C, Mutiara Ville, Persiaran Sepang, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,180 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 347 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500

Service Apartment
Unit No. #20-20, Menara A, Pangsapuri Puncak Kempas Utama, Jalan Kempas Utama 2/6, Taman Kempas Utama, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Walking Distance to Eco-Shop Kempas Utama
  • 5 min to Lotus's Setia Tropika
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 527 sq.ft
1 1 Freehold RM 384 psf.
Shop Lot, Intermediate
Lot 1 -61%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 46,485
RM 120,000
Now: RM 46,485

Shop Lot, Intermediate
Lot F-28, First Floor, Eastern Plaza, Jalan Kuhara, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 326 sq.ft
RM 142 psf.
1.5 Storey Terrace Factory
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1.5 Storey Terrace Factory
No. 33, Jalan IM 3/5, Kawasan Industri Indera Mahkota 3, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,798 sq.ft
RM 194 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. PT 167 (Lot 2067), Taman Sri Zasna, Jalan PCB, 15350 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 142 psf.
1.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 558,000
RM 558,000

1.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1243, Jalan Jiran 6, Taman Gembira, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,593 sq.ft
RM 350 psf.
Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 140,000
RM 140,000

Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 327 (PT 6005), Mukim Maka, Taman Desa Barakah, 17500 Tanah Merah, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 732 sq.ft
Freehold RM 191 psf.
1.5 Storey Shop Office
RM 218,700
RM 218,700

1.5 Storey Shop Office
PT 2226, Jalan Merbau 1A, Taman Merbau Utama, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 156 psf.
1 Storey Bungalow
RM 153,527.40
RM 153,527.40

1 Storey Bungalow
PT 7026, Kampung Kepas, Taman Sri Megah, 17000 Pasir Mas, Kelantan
  • 4 min to Pasir Mas Hospital
  • 10 min to Pasir Mas town centre
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 5,026 sq.ft
Freehold RM 30 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 10-12 (F2), Troika Golden Triangle, Jalan Sultan Ibrahim, 15050 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • Located in the heart of Kota Bharu's on Jalan Sultan Ibrahim
  • 4 min to KPJ Perdana Specialist Hospital, Siti Khadijah Market & Raja Perempuan Zainab II Hospital
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 731 sq.ft
1 RM 629 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 423,000
RM 423,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House
Plot L25, Padang Tembak, Taman Minee Villa Kemumin, 16100 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
Freehold RM 263 psf.
Find Property for Auction