All Auctions in Malaysia

Vacant Land
RM 1,296,000
RM 1,296,000

Vacant Land
Lot No. 226, Jalan TC 2B/1, Taman Cemerlang, 53100, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 12,163 sq.ft
RM 106 psf.
Condominium, End Lot
RM 380,700
RM 380,700

Condominium, End Lot
Unit No. 3A-1101, Level 11, Block 3A, Villa Pandan 4, Jalan Pandan Indah 1/16, Pandan Indah, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Walking distance to Pandan Indah LRT Station
  • Next to MidPoint Shopping Complex
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,615 sq.ft
RM 235 psf.
Apartment
RM 99,000
RM 99,000

Apartment
Unit No. BH-4-5, Block BH, Jalan Pandan Indah 5/20, Pandan Indah, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Cempaka LRT Station
  • 10 min to Lotus’s Ampang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 506 sq.ft
RM 195 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 25, Jalan Mahkota 2, Taman Pinggiran Mahkota, 43200 Sungai Long, Selangor
  • Peaceful residential neighbourhood
  • 8 min to Sungai Long Golf & Country Club
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 3,165 sq.ft
RM 315 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
RM 829,350
RM 829,350

3 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
No. 186, Susuran Seraya 2, Taman Seraya, 06010 Changlun, Kedah
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,776 sq.ft
Freehold RM 466 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 259,200
RM 259,200

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 80, Jalan Bunga Tanjung 14, Taman Muda, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 700 sq.ft
RM 370 psf.
2 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Corner Lot
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

2 Storey Terrace Dwelling House, Corner Lot
No. 63, Ecorich Park, Jalan Tun Hussein Onn, 97000 Bintulu, Sarawak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 3,242 sq.ft
RM 178 psf.
Flat
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

Flat
Unit No. 11-2-17, Desa Pinang 1, Lebuh Sungai Pinang 1, 11600 Jelutong, Penang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
3 RM 337 psf.
Flat
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Flat
Unit No. 1-17-28, Blok 1, Solok Semarak Api, Seri Semarak, 11500 Ayer Itam, Penang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 538 sq.ft
Freehold RM 371 psf.
Apartment
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Apartment
Unit No. 33-09-3A, Tingkat Bukit Jambul Satu, Mukim 13, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
3 RM 343 psf.
Condominium
RM 738,000
RM 738,000

Condominium
Unit No. 3B-5-13A, Ferringhi Residence 2, Persiaran Sungai Emas 1, 11100 Batu Ferringhi, Penang
  • Experience vibrant living in the heart of Batu Ferringhi
  • Located near Batu Ferringhi Beach
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,496 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 493 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 800,000
RM 800,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No.1624, Jalan Hijayu 3/60, Hijayu 3, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 4,800 sq.ft
Freehold RM 166 psf.
Find Property for Auction