All Auctions in Malaysia

Service Apartment
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-23-11, Blok A, Mirai Residences (Residensi Meriah), Persiaran Kajang 2, Kajang 2, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 551 sq.ft
RM 471 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. B3-10-09, Block 3, Desa Lembah Permai, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
RM 243 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. MA-20-16, Shorea Park Residence 1, Jalan SP1, Shorea Park, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
RM 438 psf.
Apartment
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment
Unit No. B2-10-12, Block 2, Pangsapuri Selangorku @ Danau Ria, Bandar Gamuda Gardens, 48050 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
RM 222 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-11-13A, Block A (Aura), Residensi Damai Meriah (The Zizz), No. 2, Jalan PJU 10/1A, Damansara Damai, PJU 10, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
RM 423 psf.
Stratified Retail Lot
Lot 2 -19%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000

Stratified Retail Lot
Unit No. S-02-26, Emporis Kota Damansara, Persiaran Surian, Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Link to Residential
  • Ideal for retail, studio, showroom, training centre, or office use
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
RM 358 psf.
Stratified Retail Lot
Lot 3 -19%
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 891,000
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 891,000

Stratified Retail Lot
Unit No. S-01-26, Emporis Kota Damansara, Persiaran Surian, Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min away from Kota Damansara MRT Station & Thomson Hospital Kota Damansara
  • 9 min to Sunway Giza Mall & Kelab Golf Seri Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,356 sq.ft
RM 657 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-29-02 (Developer's Parcel No. C-29-02), Pangsapuri Trio, Jalan Langat/KS06, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,249 sq.ft
RM 504 psf.
Apartment
RM 1,150,000
RM 1,150,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-25-07, Residensi Sunway Belfield, No. 1, Jalan Belfield, 50460, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,346 sq.ft
RM 854 psf.
Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-07-16, Pangsapuri Idaman Melur, Jalan Cybersouth 10, Cybersouth, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,022 sq.ft
RM 264 psf.
Condominium
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Condominium
Unit No. 28-11-4, Block 28, Winner Heights, Jalan 2/125, Desa Petaling, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 960 sq.ft
RM 260 psf.
Office Suite
Lot 1 -19%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,200
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,200

Office Suite
Unit No. T2-08-01, Arte + @ Jalan Ampang, No. 3, Lorong Ampang 1, 55000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Next to main highway - AKLEH Highway
  • Short drive to the iconic Suria KLCC & Petronas Twin Towers
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,087 sq.ft
RM 312 psf.
Find Property for Auction