All Auctions in Malaysia

Retail Suite/Corporate Office unit
Lot 88 -19%
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 891,000
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 891,000

Retail Suite/Corporate Office unit
No. E-G-6, Block E, CBD Perdana 3, Jalan Perdana, Cyber 12, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • 3 min to Multimedia University - MMU Cyberjaya
  • Short drive to Putrajaya & Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,722 sq.ft
Freehold RM 517 psf.
Retail Suite/Corporate Office unit
Lot 89 -19%
RM 1,400,000
Now: RM 1,134,000
RM 1,400,000
Now: RM 1,134,000

Retail Suite/Corporate Office unit
No. F-LG-3, Block F, CBD Perdana 3, Jalan Perdana, Cyber 12, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 736 psf.
2 adjoining Office lots, Intermediate
Lot 79 -34%
RM 780,000
Now: RM 511,839
RM 780,000
Now: RM 511,839

2 adjoining Office lots, Intermediate
Unit No. 13-02 & 13-03, Menara UP, Jalan Puchong, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Muhibbah LRT Station
  • 10 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 2,605 sq.ft
Freehold RM 196 psf.
4 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Lot 86 -40%
RM 2,600,000
Now: RM 1,535,274
RM 2,600,000
Now: RM 1,535,274

4 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Unit No. B5-1-5 & B5-2-5 & B5-3-5 & B5-3A-5, Block 5, Jalan Teknologi 2/1A, Kota Damansara Signature Park, 47801 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 997 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 69
RM 227,000
RM 227,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 16, Lorong Pinggiran Putra 3/109, Pinggiran Putra 3, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 147 psf.
Office Unit
Lot 51 -33%
RM 110,000
Now: RM 73,000
RM 110,000
Now: RM 73,000

Office Unit
Unit No. 7-3A, Tingkat 3, Jalan UP 1/2, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Short drive to LRT Ukay Perdana Station
  • 10 min to Melawati Mall & AEON AU2 SETIAWANGSA
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 750 sq.ft
RM 97 psf.
Apartment
Lot 71
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. 3B-18-07, Jalan Rumbia, Mukim 13, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 428 psf.
Office Unit
Lot 35 -56%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 153,000
RM 350,000
Now: RM 153,000

Office Unit
Unit No. B-18-09, Block B, 3 Elements, Persiaran Putra Permai Selesa, Pusat Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Walking distance to NSK Trade City Putra Permai
  • 2 min to Giant Hypermarket & Putra Permai MRT Station
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
RM 229 psf.
Retail Unit
Lot 75 -50%
RM 155,000
Now: RM 76,000
RM 155,000
Now: RM 76,000

Retail Unit
Unit No. S-73A, Second Floor, Waterfront Mall (Oceanus Waterfront Mall), Jalan Tun Fuad Stephen, 88000 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • Oposite Marina Court Resort Condominium
  • Linked bridge to Marina Court Resort Condominium & Centre Point Sabah
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 258 sq.ft
RM 294 psf.
Apartment
Lot 44 -34%
RM 370,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 370,000
Now: RM 243,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-03-08, Residensi Camelia, Jalan Kiara Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops and daily essentials
  • 4 min to Sungai Long Golf & Country Club
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
Freehold RM 232 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 4 -34%
RM 440,000
Now: RM 290,000
RM 440,000
Now: RM 290,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-21-03, KL Traders Square, No. 99, Jalan Gombak, Setapak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • Vibrant area
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 918 sq.ft
Freehold RM 315 psf.
3 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Lot 56
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

3 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Premises No. C-25, Jalan Bayu Laut 15D/KS09, Kota Bayu Emas, Pendamar, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 844 psf.
Find Property for Auction