All Auctions in Malaysia

3 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,430,000
RM 1,430,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 35, Jalan Sunville 2, Taman Sunville, Cheras, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Renovated with Fully Furnished Freehold
  • 7 mins to Bandar Mahkota Cheras
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 3,039 sq.ft
4 6 Freehold RM 470 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 271, Persiaran Desa Manjung 2/14, Desa Manjung Point II, 32200 Lumut, Perak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 2,873 sq.ft
RM 121 psf. Owner Auction™
2.79 Acres Land with Bungalow in Ringlet, Cameron Highlands, Pahang
RM 4,580,000
RM 4,580,000

Pajakan Negeri No. Hakmilik 3069, No. Lot 238, Mukim Ringlet, Daerah Cameron Highlands, Pahang
  • Tourist Hotspot; Hilltop with Highland Scenic Setting
  • Terraced Farming; Mixed Land Potential; Great Accessibility
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 2.79 Acres
RM 37 psf. Owner Auction™
Town House
RM 950,000
RM 950,000

Town House
Unit No. 12A-GF-1, Block 12A, No. 17, Jalan Bayu 2, Bukit Gita Bayu, Serdang, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • A resort-style residence in tropical forest
  • Close to Kuala Lumpur City Centre,Kuala Lumpur International Airport ( KLIA)
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,303 sq.ft
Freehold RM 729 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 690,000
RM 690,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. B-11-02, Blok B, Tropez Residen, Persiaran Danga Perdana, 80200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Dual Key Unit with Separate Entrances – Ideal for Investment
  • Prime location-Danga Bay, Johor Bahru
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,689 sq.ft
3+1 3 Freehold RM 408 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Condominium
Unit No. A1-15-02, Residensi Hijauan, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Partially Furnished Unit
  • 12min LRT Station Glenmarie,4min Stesen KTM Komuter Batu Tiga
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 437 psf. Owner Auction™
Office, Intermediate
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

Office, Intermediate
Unit No. 105, 1st Floor, Menara Mutiara Majestic, 15, Jalan Othman, PJ Old Town, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Renovated unit; Ideal for ready-to-use office space
  • 3 min walk to shops, banks & eateries along Jalan Othman (PJ Old Town), 6 min to Taman Jaya LRT Station
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 655 sq.ft
RM 320 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 77
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot No. 135 (House No. 11A), Lorong Rimba 9, Taman Rimba Phase 3, Mile 13.5, Jalan Tuaran, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,468 sq.ft
RM 408 psf.
Office Lot
Lot 10
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Office Lot
Unit No. L11-3, Menara Sentral Vista, No. 150, Jalan Sultan Abdul Samad, Brickfields, 50470, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
RM 707 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
Lot 54
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-1-18, Pangsapuri Asteria, Persiaran Delima 4/KS09, Bandar Parklands, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 301 psf.
Flat, Low-Medium Cost
Lot 72
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Flat, Low-Medium Cost
Unit No. 3-10-10, Persiaran Halia 3, Taman Bukit Erskine, 10470, Penang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 654 sq.ft
Freehold RM 458 psf.
Office Unit
Lot 87
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

Office Unit
No. 1-15-G, Space U8, No. 6, Persiaran Pasak Bumi, Taman Bukit Jelutong, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,991 sq.ft
RM 220 psf.
Find Property for Auction