All Auctions in Malaysia

Service Apartment
Lot 6
RM 308,000
RM 308,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. E1-23A-2, Block E1, Parklane OUG Service Apartment, Jalan 1/152, Taman OUG Parklane, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 321 psf.
Apartment
Lot 11 -19%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-32-03, Residensi Rumbia Permaisuri, No. 73, Jalan Jelawat, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
3 RM 490 psf.
Condominium
Lot 5
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-09-11, 9th Floor, Block A, Monte Bayu Condominium, Jalan Bukit Pandan Bistari 5, Cheras Baru, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
RM 353 psf.
Duplex SOHO
Lot 36
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

Duplex SOHO
Unit No. A2-15-15, Flexis One South, Jalan OS 2, Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 6, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,128 sq.ft
RM 359 psf.
Condominium
Lot 47
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

Condominium
Unit No. 00-03A, Oasis 2, Jalan Mutiara 3, Mutiara Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,184 sq.ft
Freehold RM 326 psf.
Apartment
Lot 55
RM 279,000
RM 279,000

Apartment
Unit No. C-08-10, Pangsapuri Palm Garden, Persiaran Bukit Raja/KU01, Bandar Baru Klang, 41050 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
RM 267 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 8 -34%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 395,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 395,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-27-09, Residensi 1 Utara, No. 42, Jalan 1/2B, Off Jalan Ipoh, Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Selayang Capitol Complex
  • 6 min to Selayang Hospital, NSK Trade City Selayang & 168 Park Mall Selayang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,281 sq.ft
3+1 3 RM 308 psf.
Condominium
Lot 39
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

Condominium
Unit No. B3-02-02, Jalan Mirage 3, Mirage, Perdana Lakeview West, Cyber 7, 63000, Cyberjaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,022 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 401 psf.
Office Suites
Lot 22
RM 219,000
RM 219,000

Office Suites
Unit No. C-06-01, 6th Floor, Menara C, PJ Centrestage, No. 1, Jalan 13/1, Seksyen 13, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime location
  • 5 min to Asia Jaya LRT Station
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
RM 484 psf.
Condominium
Lot 73
RM 386,000
RM 386,000

Condominium
Unit No. 77-23-19, Penang Times Square (Phase 1), Birch The Plaza, Jalan Datuk Keramat, Georgetown, Penang
  • Walking distance to 1st Avenue Mall
  • 5 min to Prangin Mall & Komtar
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,050 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 367 psf.
Apartment
Lot 2 -19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000

Apartment
Unit No. 26-08, Residensi Selayang Damai, No. 10, Jalan 15/2A, Taman Wilayah Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 304 psf.
Condominium
Lot 45 -26%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 329,000
RM 450,000
Now: RM 329,000

Condominium
Unit No. 03-03A, Oasis 2, Jalan Mutiara 3, Mutiara Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,249 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 263 psf.
Find Property for Auction