All Auctions in Malaysia

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Lot 38
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-01-06, Suite A, D' Pulze Apartment, Lingkaran Cyber Point Timur, Cyber 12, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • Directly integrated with DPULZE Shopping Centre
  • 5 min to Tamarind Square, Shaftsbury Square & Hospital Cyberjaya
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 445 psf.
Water Chalet, Corner Lot
Lot 64
RM 576,000
RM 576,000

Water Chalet, Corner Lot
No. B323, Premium Pool Villa Lexis Hibiscus Pasir Panjang, 71250 Pasir Panjang, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
RM 629 psf.
Condominium
Lot 47
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

Condominium
Unit No. 00-03A, Oasis 2, Jalan Mutiara 3, Mutiara Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,184 sq.ft
Freehold RM 326 psf.
Studio Office Suite
Lot 20
RM 140,000
RM 140,000

Studio Office Suite
Unit No. B-17-07, Blok Empire Studio, Empire Damansara, No. 2, Jalan PJU 8/8A, Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 2 min to Damansara Specialist Hospital 2
  • 6 min to IKEA Damansara and The Curve
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 354 sq.ft
RM 395 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 15
RM 882,000
RM 882,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-15-03, 15th Floor, Tower C, Residensi Agile Delima, Bukit Bintang, No. 3, Jalan Delima, 55100 Bukit Bintang, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 625 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 1,411 psf.
Condominium
Lot 42
RM 560,000
RM 560,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-17-03, Block A, Casa Green Condominium, Jalan Casa Green, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,765 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 317 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 25
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-14-06, Block B, Residensi Damai Meriah, No. 2, Jalan PJU 10/1A, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
RM 437 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 63
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. P2-27-17, Menara Premium 2, Pusat Perniagaan & Residensi Mesa, Persiaran Ilmu, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
Freehold RM 578 psf.
Apartment
Lot 50
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

Apartment
Unit No. S02-07-12, Jalan Eco Majestic 3A/5, Pangsapuri Simfoni Eco Majestic, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
Freehold RM 278 psf.
Luxurious Suite
Lot 74
RM 640,000
RM 640,000

Luxurious Suite
Room No. 19-12, Hotel Lexis Suites Penang, No. 28, Jalan Teluk Kumbar, 11920 Bayan Lepas, Penang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 875 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 731 psf.
Condominium
Lot 39
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

Condominium
Unit No. B3-02-02, Jalan Mirage 3, Mirage, Perdana Lakeview West, Cyber 7, 63000, Cyberjaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,022 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 401 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 27
RM 605,000
RM 605,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-11-02, Residensi 2, Plaza @ Kelana Jaya, No. 9, Jalan SS 7/13B, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 803 psf.
Find Property for Auction