All Auctions in Malaysia
RM 370,000
RM 370,000
Town House (Lower Unit)
Unit No. 15-G, Jalan KB 11, Kita Bayu, Cybersouth, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3
RM 404 psf.
RM 160,000
RM 160,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 13, Lorong Kampung Padang 34, Perumahan Kampung Padang, Jalan Sungai Lembing, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,023 sq.ft
3
RM 156 psf.
RM 320,000
RM 320,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. A1-19-06, Residensi Bandar Razak, No. 1, Jalan Razak Mansion, 57100 Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
- 6 min to Salak Selatan LRT Station & KTM Station
- Mixed development with commercial lots: right below the building
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
2
RM 396 psf.
RM 410,000
RM 410,000
Apartment
Unit No. T3-04-18, Lakefront Homes, Persiaran Sepang, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
- 6 min to Hospital Cyberjaya
- 8 min to DPULZE Shopping Centre & Tamarind Square
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 405 psf.
RM 430,000
RM 430,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 40, Jalan BM 5/29, Seksyen 5, Bandar Bukit Mahkota, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
3+1
Freehold
RM 359 psf.
RM 280,000
RM 280,000
Apartment
Unit No. 2-5-8, Seri Gembira Apartment, Jalan Trolak 9, Taman Bamboo, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 295 psf.
RM 210,000
RM 210,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. E-06-13, BSP 21, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
2
RM 342 psf.
RM 420,000
RM 420,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. A-18-02, Block A, Suria Garden Puchong (Residensi Suria), Jalan Puchong Utama 2, Taman Puchong Utama, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 876 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 479 psf.
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000
Condominium
Unit No. A-10-03A, Anjali Utara Kiara, Jalan 3/61, Segambut Dalam, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,851 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 540 psf.
RM 340,000
RM 340,000
Apartment
Unit No. 6-17, Pangsapuri Bukit Segambut, Jalan Sri Bintang, Taman Sri Bintang, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 980 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 346 psf.
RM 580,000
RM 580,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. T2-13-13A, Pusat Perdagangan Icon City, No. 1B, Jalan SS 8/39, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
- 7 min to Sunway Pyramid, Setia Jaya KTM Station & AEON BiG Subang Jaya
- 9 min to Bandar Sunway, Paradigm Mall, KMI Kelana Jaya Medical Centre & Subang Parade
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 992 sq.ft
3
RM 584 psf.