All Auctions in Malaysia

Apartment
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

Apartment
Unit No. T3-04-18, Lakefront Homes, Persiaran Sepang, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • 6 min to Hospital Cyberjaya
  • 8 min to DPULZE Shopping Centre & Tamarind Square
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 405 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 40, Jalan BM 5/29, Seksyen 5, Bandar Bukit Mahkota, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 359 psf.
Apartment
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment
Unit No. 2-5-8, Seri Gembira Apartment, Jalan Trolak 9, Taman Bamboo, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 295 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. E-06-13, BSP 21, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
2 RM 342 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-18-02, Block A, Suria Garden Puchong (Residensi Suria), Jalan Puchong Utama 2, Taman Puchong Utama, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 876 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 479 psf.
Condominium
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-10-03A, Anjali Utara Kiara, Jalan 3/61, Segambut Dalam, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,851 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 540 psf.
Apartment
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Apartment
Unit No. 6-17, Pangsapuri Bukit Segambut, Jalan Sri Bintang, Taman Sri Bintang, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 980 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 346 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. T2-13-13A, Pusat Perdagangan Icon City, No. 1B, Jalan SS 8/39, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 7 min to Sunway Pyramid, Setia Jaya KTM Station & AEON BiG Subang Jaya
  • 9 min to Bandar Sunway, Paradigm Mall, KMI Kelana Jaya Medical Centre & Subang Parade
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 992 sq.ft
3 RM 584 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 5-5-19, Blok Tanjung 5, Jalan Cecawi 6/19C, Kota Damansara, Seksyen 6, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
3 RM 244 psf.
Shop Apartment, Intermediate
RM 45,000
RM 45,000

Shop Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. 27-3-B, Jalan Hijau 5/3, Bandar Tasik Puteri, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
2+1 RM 66 psf.
Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-2-12, Blok A, Pangsapuri Aliran Damai, Jalan Damai Perdana 5/2, Bandar Damai Perdana, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 313 psf.
Studio Office Suite
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Studio Office Suite
Unit No. B-25-13, Blok Empire Studio, Empire Damansara, No. 2, Jalan PJU 8/8A, Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 333 sq.ft
RM 540 psf.
Find Property for Auction