All Auctions in Malaysia
RM 270,000
Now: RM 195,100
RM 270,000
Now: RM 195,100
Apartment
Unit No. R02-18-03, Block R02, Pangsapuri Serumpun, Jalan Ecohill 1/2, Setia Ecohill, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 206 psf.
RM 1,700,000
RM 1,700,000
2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 23, Jalan Sejati 2B, Sejati Residences, Persiaran Bestari, Cyber 9, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
- 4 min to Gem In Mall Cyberjaya & Hospital Cyberjaya
- 6 min to Dpulze Shopping Centre
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 4,424 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 384 psf.
RM 340,000
Now: RM 188,000
RM 340,000
Now: RM 188,000
Condominium (Penthouse)
Unit No. C1-11-9, Cyberia Smarthomes C, Cyberia, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
- Within a short drive to Tamarind Square
- 3 min to Cyberjaya LakeFront Park, Hospital Cyberjaya, Gem In Mall Cyberjaya & DPULZE Shopping Centre
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,765 sq.ft
4+1
3
Freehold
RM 106 psf.
RM 650,000
Now: RM 451,600
RM 650,000
Now: RM 451,600
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 28, Jalan Ritma 1/5, Ritma Perdana, LBS Alam Perdana, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
- 6 min to ECONSAVE Alam Jaya Puncak Alam
- Close to KIPMall Desa Coalfield, Lotus's Puncak Alam & Hospital Al-Sultan Abdullah
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 2,492 sq.ft
4
RM 181 psf.
RM 420,000
Now: RM 307,100
RM 420,000
Now: RM 307,100
Service Apartment
Unit No. A-09-07, Residensi M Luna, No. 888, Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2 (MRR2), Kepong, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3
RM 361 psf.
RM 200,000
Now: RM 131,700
RM 200,000
Now: RM 131,700
Small Office Flexible Office (SOFO)
Unit No. 13-07 (PT 837), Suria Jaya, Jalan Padang Jawa, Seksyen 16, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
- 3 min to Padang Jawa KTM Station
- 8 min to AEON Bukit Raja
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 420 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 313 psf.
RM 500,000
Now: RM 365,600
RM 500,000
Now: RM 365,600
Town House (Lower Level)
Unit No. 18, Jalan Puteri 5E/6, Bandar Puteri Bangi, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
- 5 min to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Bangi
- Near to Bangi Wonderland
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,507 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 242 psf.
RM 425,000
RM 425,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. 23A-9, Residensi 28 (Court 28), Jalan Kasipillay, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
- 5 min to Sentul Barat Train Station
- 8 min to Sunway Putra Mall
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
2+1
Freehold
RM 493 psf.
RM 650,000
Now: RM 526,500
RM 650,000
Now: RM 526,500
2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 41, Jalan MR 2/9, M Residence 2, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 2,080 sq.ft
4
RM 253 psf.
RM 2,000,000
RM 2,000,000
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan Aman Freesia 13, Bandar Tropicana Aman, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 4,532 sq.ft
RM 441 psf.
RM 780,000
RM 780,000
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 5, Jalan AP 4, Andira Park, Bandar Bukit Puchong 2, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 958 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 814 psf.