All Auctions in Malaysia

Apartment, Medium Cost
-43%
RM 130,000
Now: RM 73,300
RM 130,000
Now: RM 73,300

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. B-L4-02, Lengkungan Taman Sri Nelayan, 42000 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
  • Short drive to ÆON MALL Bukit Tinggi
  • Close to KTM Pelabuhan Klang Station
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 810 sq.ft
2+1 2 RM 90 psf.
Retail Lot
-43%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 169,100
RM 300,000
Now: RM 169,100

Retail Lot
Unit No. HG-121 & HG-122, Block H, Jalan PJU 10/3C, Seasons Square, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 2 min to Damansara Damai Train Station
  • Close to Lotus's Kepong
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 862 sq.ft
RM 196 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-06-07, Block A, Amara Service Residence, Jalan Raintree Utama, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 305 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 53, Jalan Avens 2, Avens Residence, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • Next to Savanna Boulevard Shops
  • Proximity to Bangi Wonderland, Bangi Avenue Convention Centre & Pasaraya CS Bangi Avenue
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
5+1 Freehold RM 412 psf.
Condominium
-34%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 190,900
RM 290,000
Now: RM 190,900

Condominium
Unit No. B-17-6, Block B, Residensi Legendview, Jalan Setia Jaya, Taman Setia Jaya, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • Next to Lotus's Rawang
  • 10 min to Templer Park Country & Golf Club
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 831 sq.ft
3 RM 229 psf.
Shop Apartment
-34%
RM 110,000
Now: RM 72,500
RM 110,000
Now: RM 72,500

Shop Apartment
Unit No. 15-3A, Jalan SP 3/9, Saujana Puchong, Bandar Putra Permai, 47110 Puchong, Selangor
  • 8 min to AEON BiG Puchong Utama & Lotus's Bandar Bukit Puchong
  • 10 min Giant Seri Kembangan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 714 sq.ft
3 RM 101 psf.
Apartment
-44%
RM 430,000
Now: RM 237,800
RM 430,000
Now: RM 237,800

Apartment
Unit No. A-9-3A, Block A, Pangsapuri Damai Vista, Jalan Damai Perdana 1/1, Bandar Damai Perdana, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 8 min to AEON Big Tun Hussein Onn
  • 10 min to The Mines
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,000 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 237 psf.
Apartment
-34%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 197,600
RM 300,000
Now: RM 197,600

Apartment
Unit No. B-09-03A, Block B, Jalan Zamrud Utama, Residensi Zamrud, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 6 min to Econsave Bangi & CS Grocer Kajang
  • Close to Mydin Wholesale Hypermarket Semenyih
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 199 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
RM 671,500
RM 671,500

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
No. 13A, Jalan Anggun 1G, Anggun 1, Kota Emerald, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • 7 min to Selgate Specialist Hospital Rawang (SSH Rawang)
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Rawang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 2,400 sq.ft
4 4 Freehold RM 279 psf.
Flat, End Lot, Low Cost
RM 117,000
RM 117,000

Flat, End Lot, Low Cost
Unit No. NB1-09, Block Nilam B, Desa Baiduri Cheras (R/Pangsa), Taman Desa Baiduri, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
3 RM 181 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 289,000
RM 289,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. AR3-28-03A, Block AR3, Almera Residensi, Laman Puteri 3, Bandar Puteri Bangi, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Opposite a commercial area
  • 10 min Bangi KTM Station
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
Freehold RM 276 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 273,600
RM 273,600

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-29-09, Koi Prima, Jalan Pinggiran Mas, Taman Mas Langat, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,055 sq.ft
3 RM 259 psf.
Find Property for Auction