All Auctions in Malaysia

Apartment
-34%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 263,300
RM 400,000
Now: RM 263,300

Apartment
Unit No. A-11-2, Blok A, V-Residensi, Persiaran Selayang Height, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 6 min to Selayang Capitol Kompleks, Selayang Mall, Selayang Hospital & Mydin (Selayang)
  • 8 min to 168 Park Mall Selayang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 220 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-30%
RM 870,000
Now: RM 604,400
RM 870,000
Now: RM 604,400

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 8, Jalan Tropicana Heights 2/11, Tropicana Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Segi Fresh Bandar Teknologi Kajang
  • 7 min to Mydin Wholesale Hypermarket Semenyih & Pasaraya CS Semenyih
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 2,379 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 254 psf.
Town House
-34%
RM 720,000
Now: RM 473,800
RM 720,000
Now: RM 473,800

Town House
Unit No. 38-1, Jalan Tropicana Heights 3/3, Tropicana Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated guarded area
  • Luxurious & High-end Neighbourhood
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 2,658 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 178 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 526,500
RM 650,000
Now: RM 526,500

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-18-06, Residensi Aradia, Jalan Sibu, Taman Wahyu, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,122 sq.ft
3 RM 469 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
-44%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 304,100
RM 550,000
Now: RM 304,100

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. SS-38-1, SOHO Suites, Sunsuria Forum, Jalan Setia Dagang AL U13/AL, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 3 min to Setia City Mall
  • 7 min to Lotus's Setia Alam
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 340 psf.
Apartment
-26%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 204,800
RM 280,000
Now: RM 204,800

Apartment
Unit No. 03-01, Residensi Selangorku Akasia Diamond, Jalan Akasia Diamond, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 8 min to University of Nottingham Malaysia
  • Near to Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Engku Husain
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,011 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 202 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 263,300
RM 400,000
Now: RM 263,300

Service Apartment
Unit No. 23-13A, Jalan Saville, Saville D'Lake Sepang, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • 3 min walking distance to Eco-Shop @ Tasik Perdana Puchong
  • 8 min to Lotus's Bukit Puchong & AEON Big Puchong Utama
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 969 sq.ft
2+1 RM 271 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 260,800
RM 260,800

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-35-05, Residensi PV 21, Jalan Usahawan 2, Off Jalan Genting Klang, Setapak, 53200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to Setapak Central Mall
  • 4 min Star Parc Point Commercial Centre & Giant Setapak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
2 2 RM 295 psf.
Town House (Upper Unit)
-27%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 397,400
RM 550,000
Now: RM 397,400

Town House (Upper Unit)
No. 5-1, Jalan CB 3. Casa Bluebell, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • 9 min to Putrajaya International Convention Centre
  • Close to DPULZE Shopping Centre, Tamarind Square & Hospital Cyberjaya
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,711 sq.ft
3 RM 232 psf.
Apartment
RM 282,200
RM 282,200

Apartment
Unit No. B-18-6, Residensi Adelia 3, Jalan Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,045 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 270 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,534,300
RM 1,534,300

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 2, Jalan Semanja 3/2, Taman Semanja, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 4,532 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 338 psf.
Town House
RM 461,700
RM 461,700

Town House
No. 46, Jalan Puteri 5D/3, Bandar Puteri Bangi, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,733 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 266 psf.
Find Property for Auction