Property Auction Fair
-
Assignee / PlaintiffAlliance Bank Malaysia Berhad / Alliance Islamic Bank Berhad
-
Auction DateWednesday, 20th May 2026
-
Auction Time10:30 AM
-
Auction VenueNg Chan Mau Auction Room
RM 369,000
RM 369,000
Condominium
Unit No. B-10-3A, Pangsapuri Bayu Sentul, No. 7, Jalan Dato Senu 3, Taman Dato Senu, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
RM 298 psf.
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. D-46-10, Residensi Era, No. 208, Jalan Segambut, Segambut, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
- Seamless connectivity to Petronas Kuala Lumpur & Menara Kuala Lumpur
- Within short drive to SOGO Kuala Lumpur & Pavilion Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 882 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 551 psf.
RM 527,000
RM 527,000
Condominium
Unit No. A-26-07, Tower A, Residensi Kiara Jalil 2 @ Kiara Residence 2, No. 3, Jalan Jalil Perwira 1, Bukit Jalil, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
- Right in front of Awan Besar LRT Station (5 min walking distance)
- 7 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,356 sq.ft
3+1
RM 388 psf.
RM 576,000
RM 576,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. A-26-08, Residensi Stellar 8 Sri Petaling, No. 1, Jalan Naga Emas, Sri Petaling, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
- Newly completed in 2024
- 10 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
3
3
2
Freehold
RM 551 psf.
RM 837,000
RM 837,000
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. B-20-01, 188 Suites (on-site is Tower Two, Sfera Residence), Jalan Chendana, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
1
RM 676 psf.
RM 432,000
RM 432,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. E-09-01, Metropolitan Square Condominium, No. 2, Jalan PJU 8/1, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
RM 348 psf.
RM 454,000
RM 454,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. A-03-09, Residensi Heliks, Jalan PJS 5/27, Pusat Dagangan Petaling Jaya Selatan, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
- 3 min to Seri Setia KTM Station
- 7 min to Sunway Pyramid Shopping Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
3
RM 458 psf.
RM 495,000
RM 495,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. B-22-13A, Block B, Residensi 121, Lorong Masjid 1, PJU 6A, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
RM 657 psf.
RM 450,000
RM 450,000
Service Apartment
Unit No #18-01, Block C, Pangsapuri Amara Larkin (also known as The Seasons Apartment @ Amara Larkin), Jalan Larkin, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
- 6 min to KSL CITY Mall; 7 min to Terminal Bas Larkin
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 376 psf.