Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    Alliance Bank Malaysia Berhad / Alliance Islamic Bank Berhad
  • Auction Date
    Wednesday, 20th May 2026
  • Auction Time
    10:30 AM
  • Auction Venue
    Ng Chan Mau Auction Room

Refine by State:

Selected: Johor

<< Back to All States

Service Apartment
Lot 9
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Apartment
Unit No #18-01, Block C, Pangsapuri Amara Larkin (also known as The Seasons Apartment @ Amara Larkin), Jalan Larkin, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 6 min to KSL CITY Mall; 7 min to Terminal Bas Larkin
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 376 psf.
Find Property for Auction