Property Auction Fair

  • Assignee / Plaintiff
    Alliance Bank Malaysia Berhad / Alliance Islamic Bank Berhad
  • Auction Date
    Wednesday, 20th May 2026
  • Auction Time
    10:30 AM
  • Auction Venue
    Ng Chan Mau Auction Room

Refine by State:

Condominium
Lot 1
RM 369,000
RM 369,000

Condominium
Unit No. B-10-3A, Pangsapuri Bayu Sentul, No. 7, Jalan Dato Senu 3, Taman Dato Senu, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
RM 298 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 2 -19%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. D-46-10, Residensi Era, No. 208, Jalan Segambut, Segambut, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Seamless connectivity to Petronas Kuala Lumpur & Menara Kuala Lumpur
  • Within short drive to SOGO Kuala Lumpur & Pavilion Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 882 sq.ft
Freehold RM 551 psf.
Condominium
Lot 3
RM 527,000
RM 527,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-26-07, Tower A, Residensi Kiara Jalil 2 @ Kiara Residence 2, No. 3, Jalan Jalil Perwira 1, Bukit Jalil, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Right in front of Awan Besar LRT Station (5 min walking distance)
  • 7 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,356 sq.ft
3+1 RM 388 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Lot 5
RM 837,000
RM 837,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. B-20-01, 188 Suites (on-site is Tower Two, Sfera Residence), Jalan Chendana, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
1 RM 676 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 6
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. E-09-01, Metropolitan Square Condominium, No. 2, Jalan PJU 8/1, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
RM 348 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 7
RM 454,000
RM 454,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-03-09, Residensi Heliks, Jalan PJS 5/27, Pusat Dagangan Petaling Jaya Selatan, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 3 min to Seri Setia KTM Station
  • 7 min to Sunway Pyramid Shopping Mall
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
3 RM 458 psf.
Find Property for Auction